RS/AL
A.net/AL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
Hornets
915 S Jackson Street, Montgomery, Alabama, 36101-0271, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Narricka Williams
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
24
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (5 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (5 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (14 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Samford Indoor Invitational and Multi
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 10th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Samford Indoor Invitational and Multi
Feb 13, 2015 to Feb 14, 2015
Birmingham, AL, US
Timing/Results by:
Xpress Timing - Birmingham - AL - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alabama State
Alabama-Huntsville
Alcorn State
Appalachian State
Arkansas State
Arkansas-Little Rock
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Belhaven
Belmont
Brenau
Charleston Southern
Clayton State
Embry-Riddle
Emory
Florida Atlantic
Florida International
Georgia State
Harding
Hinds
Jacksonville State
Louisiana-Monroe
Loyola-New Orleans
Meridian CC
Middle Tennessee State
Mississippi State
Mobile
Neosho County
Nicholls State
Northwood (FL) U
Samford
Shorter
Tennessee State
Tennessee Tech
Trevecca Nazarene
Troy
Tulane
Unattached
University of Montevallo
Vanderbilt
West Alabama
Western Kentucky
Winthrop
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Kendrick
9
Meridian CC
06.76
nwi
1
2
Iworah, Prince Charles
11
Western Kentucky
06.80
nwi
1
3
Martin, Benjamin
12
Troy
06.85
nwi
1
4
Lewis, Chris
9
Meridian CC
06.87
nwi
1
5
Morris, Julius
9
Western Kentucky
06.90
nwi
1
6
Carson, Cravorkian
9
Meridian CC
06.93
nwi
1
7
Ball, Doug
9
Hinds
06.95
nwi
1
8
Bassett, Corey
11
Harding
06.97
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Kendrick
9
Meridian CC
06.83
nwi
4
2
Iworah, Prince Charles
11
Western Kentucky
06.88
nwi
5
3
Martin, Benjamin
12
Troy
06.88
nwi
6
3
Lewis, Chris
9
Meridian CC
06.88
nwi
2
5
Bassett, Corey
11
Harding
06.90
nwi
9
6
Morris, Julius
9
Western Kentucky
06.90
nwi
7
7
Ball, Doug
9
Hinds
06.92
nwi
9
8
Carson, Cravorkian
9
Meridian CC
06.94
nwi
7
9
Eliphar, Alton
11
Florida Internat
06.94
nwi
5
10
McRae, Marshall
12
Appalachian Stat
06.97
nwi
4
11
Gibson, Matthew
9
Hinds
06.98
nwi
8
12
Gibson Jr., Ray
10
Hinds
06.99
nwi
1
13
Barnes, Timothy
9
Neosho County
07.00
nwi
9
14
Moon, Bradley
12
Shorter
07.02
nwi
5
15
Faison, James
9
Mobile
07.03
nwi
1
16
Bush, William
9
Western Kentucky
07.04
nwi
2
17
Jennings, Isaac
10
Troy
07.04
nwi
4
18
Davis, Justin
10
Alabama State
07.06
nwi
2
19
Ghent, Marcus
11
Florida Internat
07.09
nwi
5
20
Raiteri, Carlo
12
Winthrop
07.10
nwi
7
21
James, Tre
9
Arkansas-Little
07.11
nwi
7
22
Humphrey, Maudrecus
Unattached
07.11
nwi
1
23
Goodwin, Terrance
10
Arkansas-Little
07.11
nwi
5
24
Demus, Mark
11
Louisiana-Monroe
07.12
nwi
1
24
Murray, Kaishon
11
Charleston South
07.12
nwi
8
26
Townsend, Sheldon
10
Charleston South
07.13
nwi
8
27
Martin, Corey
10
Arkansas-Little
07.16
nwi
3
28
Denis, Jackson
9
Mobile
07.17
nwi
6
29
Charley, Myles
11
Troy
07.18
nwi
5
30
Parker, Juwan
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
07.18
nwi
1
31
Phillips, Alex
11
Charleston South
07.20
nwi
3
32
Green, Edward
11
Louisiana-Monroe
07.21
nwi
2
33
Dorcin, Willy
10
Shorter
07.21
nwi
1
34
Dunbar, Ricardo
10
Embry-Riddle
07.21
nwi
6
35
Sommers, Chris
10
Northwood (FL) U
07.23
nwi
4
36
Smith, Christian
9
Shorter
07.23
nwi
3
37
Dates, Rashaad
9
Tennessee State
07.23
nwi
9
38
Lynch, Christian
10
Loyola-New Orlea
07.25
nwi
6
39
Johnson, Justin
10
Loyola-New Orlea
07.26
nwi
3
40
Anderson, James
11
Mississippi Stat
07.26
nwi
6
41
Lovett, James
9
Embry-Riddle
07.27
nwi
8
42
Octave, Jimmie
9
Northwood (FL) U
07.27
nwi
6
43
Hall, Ryan
10
Alabama State
07.28
nwi
7
44
Kincade, Jamie
9
Mobile
07.28
nwi
7
45
Olige, Isiah
9
Tennessee State
07.30
nwi
3
46
Carter, Darryl
11
Alcorn State
07.30
nwi
2
47
Moore, Brandon
10
Belhaven
07.31
nwi
2
48
Danvers, Corey
10
Northwood (FL) U
07.34
nwi
3
49
Colin, Richard
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
07.37
nwi
9
49
Coates, Fletcher
11
Alcorn State
07.37
nwi
3
49
Reed, Joshua
11
Belhaven
07.37
nwi
4
52
Evans, Tyreese
9
Winthrop
07.38
nwi
2
53
Chaney, Brice
9
Louisiana-Monroe
07.38
nwi
9
54
Brewer, Isaiah
9
University of Mo
07.52
nwi
8
55
Smith, Dequarius
11
Alabama State
07.55
nwi
4
56
Neptune, Daniel
9
Florida Internat
07.56
nwi
9
57
Boyd, Justin
9
Alcorn State
07.60
nwi
4
58
Jackson, Johnny
9
Belhaven
07.62
nwi
5
59
Kissick, Luke
9
Belmont
07.62
nwi
4
60
Barringer, Cullen
9
Winthrop
07.64
nwi
5
61
Enoch, Josh
9
Belmont
07.73
nwi
8
62
Bullock, Talon
9
Trevecca Nazaren
08.07
nwi
6
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Kendrick
9
Meridian CC
21.62
nwi
3
2
Eliphar, Alton
11
Florida Internat
21.92
nwi
3
3
Evans, Dontarian
9
Hinds
22.12
nwi
1
4
Smith, Christian
9
Shorter
22.18
nwi
4
5
Parker, Juwan
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
22.22
nwi
2
6
McDaniel, Jamal
10
Shorter
22.31
nwi
3
7
Henderson, Jerome
10
Tennessee State
22.33
nwi
4
8
Colin, Richard
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
22.33
nwi
6
9
Perryman, Ja'Darrius
9
Hinds
22.33
nwi
4
10
Johnson, Terrance
9
Meridian CC
22.34
nwi
8
11
Parks, Corey
10
Western Kentucky
22.37
nwi
5
12
Phillips, Alex
11
Charleston South
22.39
nwi
10
13
Lewis, Chris
9
Meridian CC
22.40
nwi
2
14
Buckley, William
10
Appalachian Stat
22.41
nwi
6
15
Faison, James
9
Mobile
22.43
nwi
4
16
Burks, Jordan
9
Hinds
22.43
nwi
3
17
James, Tre
9
Arkansas-Little
22.47
nwi
6
18
Thermidor, Edens
10
Northwood (FL) U
22.50
nwi
1
19
Murray, Kaishon
11
Charleston South
22.50
nwi
9
20
McRae, Marshall
12
Appalachian Stat
22.52
nwi
7
21
Hoffman, Kimani
9
Appalachian Stat
22.53
nwi
8
22
Rice, Cameron
10
Troy
22.57
nwi
9
23
Townsend, Sheldon
10
Charleston South
22.66
nwi
10
24
Akena, Geoffrey
12
Middle Tennessee
22.69
nwi
9
25
Roberds, Wake
10
Shorter
22.69
nwi
10
26
Anderson, James
11
Mississippi Stat
22.71
nwi
8
26
Louden, Anonthy
9
Arkansas-Little
22.71
nwi
4
28
Lynn, Chaun
12
Troy
22.71
nwi
8
29
Cribbs, Nigel
11
Louisiana-Monroe
22.71
nwi
6
30
Jones, David
10
Neosho County
22.73
nwi
2
31
Wilson, Jerrel
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
22.76
nwi
1
32
Alexander, Travon
12
Tennessee State
22.77
nwi
6
33
Farish, Timothy
9
University of Mo
22.78
nwi
11
34
Voisin, Mark
11
Northwood (FL) U
22.83
nwi
5
35
Swinton, Grant
9
Western Kentucky
22.85
nwi
2
36
Umoh, Ifiok
9
Middle Tennessee
22.86
nwi
5
37
Stewart, James
9
Tennessee State
22.86
nwi
7
38
Contini, Alanzo
11
Belmont
22.88
nwi
12
39
Prasad, Harish
11
Embry-Riddle
22.91
nwi
7
40
Manuel, Vincent
11
Loyola-New Orlea
22.92
nwi
1
41
Bluiett, Andre
10
Neosho County
22.93
nwi
11
42
Corprew, Caleb
9
Belmont
22.99
nwi
7
43
Johnson, Justin
10
Loyola-New Orlea
23.06
nwi
3
44
Evans, Tyreese
9
Winthrop
23.18
nwi
9
45
Dunbar, Ricardo
10
Embry-Riddle
23.21
nwi
7
46
Octave, Jimmie
9
Northwood (FL) U
23.23
nwi
5
47
Lovett, James
9
Embry-Riddle
23.24
nwi
9
48
Watkins, Grant
9
Belhaven
23.34
nwi
11
49
Holley, Lance
12
Troy
23.35
nwi
11
50
Gray, Zach
12
Belmont
23.37
nwi
10
51
Brennand-McClemont, Dyla
11
Winthrop
23.38
nwi
10
52
Coates, Fletcher
11
Alcorn State
23.38
nwi
8
53
Barnes, Timothy
9
Neosho County
23.38
nwi
7
54
White, Chris
12
Winthrop
23.51
nwi
11
55
Denis, Jackson
9
Mobile
23.59
nwi
12
56
Prentiss, Marquis
9
Alcorn State
23.62
nwi
13
57
Patillo, Cody
9
University of Mo
23.80
nwi
13
58
Knott, Eric
11
Florida Internat
23.93
nwi
13
59
Watkins, Jimmon
9
University of Mo
24.20
nwi
13
60
Thomas, Andric
9
Belhaven
24.22
nwi
12
61
Robinson, Mark
11
Loyola-New Orlea
24.49
nwi
12
62
Jackson, Johnny
9
Belhaven
24.61
nwi
13
63
Boyd, Justin
9
Alcorn State
24.77
nwi
10
64
Bullock, Talon
9
Trevecca Nazaren
25.78
nwi
13
65
Songore, Michael
9
Western Kentucky
26.84
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thermidor, Edens
10
Northwood (FL) U
47.75
1
2
Walker, Curtis
10
Hinds
48.43
1
3
Tate, Andrew
11
Louisiana-Monroe
48.62
2
4
Demus, Mark
11
Louisiana-Monroe
48.71
2
5
Roachford, Gregory
10
Shorter
49.05
2
6
Pietsch, Daniel
9
Emory
49.18
3
7
Rojas, Raphael
12
Appalachian Stat
49.24
3
8
O'Neal, Devin
11
Alabama State
49.44
4
9
Sams, Jamel
12
Louisiana-Monroe
49.48
2
10
Penton, Bryson
9
Meridian CC
49.56
4
11
Lynn, Chaun
12
Troy
49.70
7
12
Jenkins, Terrance
9
Alabama State
49.73
4
13
Holloway, Trevor
11
Harding
49.77
6
14
Rabushka, Adam
11
Emory
49.79
4
15
Cooper, Justin
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
49.91
1
16
Williams, Isaiah
9
Mobile
50.02
6
17
Naceanceno, Kevin
11
Harding
50.03
3
18
Kelly, Trevee
12
Alcorn State
50.08
6
19
Jones, David
10
Neosho County
50.13
3
20
Guthrie, Jakeenan
11
Tennessee State
50.22
8
21
Goddard, Adrian
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
50.26
5
22
Campbell, Del'Quan
9
Shorter
50.28
7
23
Washington, Tony
9
Hinds
50.29
5
24
Bingham, Andrew
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
50.43
1
25
Rice, Cole
12
Shorter
50.45
5
26
Bagwell, Dillon
11
Harding
50.49
9
26
Lane, Casey
12
Arkansas-Little
50.49
8
28
Hanna, Joshua
10
Appalachian Stat
50.56
5
29
Woodard, LaMarques
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
50.56
5
30
Umoh, Ifiok
9
Middle Tennessee
50.61
8
31
Fuller, Joe
11
Embry-Riddle
50.78
6
32
Gonzalez, Manuel
10
Florida Internat
50.80
8
33
Richardson, Devontae
11
Alcorn State
50.85
7
34
Tyler, Emerson
9
Embry-Riddle
50.93
7
35
Shelton, Demitrius
12
Middle Tennessee
51.01
3
36
Watkins, Grant
9
Belhaven
51.02
11
37
Young, Devontre
9
Meridian CC
51.17
2
38
Early, Deante'
9
Hinds
51.19
3
39
Gray, Zach
12
Belmont
51.24
9
40
Persha, Devontae
9
Embry-Riddle
51.28
7
41
Case, Travis
11
Belmont
51.34
9
42
Parks, Corey
10
Western Kentucky
51.50
5
43
Brennand-McClemont, Dyla
11
Winthrop
51.54
10
44
Contini, Alanzo
11
Belmont
51.71
9
45
Bluiett, Andre
10
Neosho County
51.75
10
46
Moore, Tyrell
12
Troy
51.89
10
47
Wilson, JaQuarius
10
Mississippi Stat
52.00
12
48
Schalk, Maximilian
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
52.26
11
49
Louden, Anonthy
9
Arkansas-Little
52.29
13
50
Robinson, Kuwane
12
Tennessee State
52.44
12
51
Pleban, Kyle
9
Northwood (FL) U
52.47
11
52
Stokes, Perry
10
Tennessee State
52.60
6
52
White, Chris
12
Winthrop
52.60
12
54
Hill, Render
11
Winthrop
52.63
11
55
Edgehill, Caleb
9
Charleston South
52.70
13
56
Thomas, Andric
9
Belhaven
52.77
12
57
Davenport, O'Shay
12
Charleston South
53.12
13
58
Lowery, Evan
9
Loyola-New Orlea
53.45
8
59
Floyd, Jalen
10
Alabama State
53.54
10
60
Patillo, Cody
9
University of Mo
53.84
13
61
Harris, K'Lan
9
Meridian CC
54.13
6
62
Broughton, Jamal
9
Alcorn State
54.42
8
63
Clark, Jamel
9
Mobile
54.48
12
64
Durham, Josh
10
Trevecca Nazaren
56.14
12
65
Knight, Christian
10
Troy
57.34
13
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prince, Quamel
11
Tennessee State
1:50.36
1
2
Bridger-Wilkinson, Marcu
12
Belmont
1:52.79
1
3
Ballard, Brandon
11
Florida Internat
1:53.34
1
4
Gilliland, Alex
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:53.77
1
5
Hastings, Ryan
9
Appalachian Stat
1:54.19
2
6
Rooyen, Jay-be van
9
Arkansas State
1:55.00
1
7
Agard, Matthew
12
Arkansas-Pine Bl
1:55.81
1
8
Salis, Rafael
10
Clayton State
1:56.30
2
9
Roberds, Wake
10
Shorter
1:56.34
2
10
White, Kevin
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
1:56.49
1
11
Chol, Kuaniyal
12
Charleston South
1:57.60
1
12
Rannie, Shemar
9
Alabama State
1:57.90
2
13
Perrault, Kyler
9
Hinds
1:58.02
2
14
Flores, Carlos
11
Alabama State
1:58.92
2
15
Clarke, Harlan
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
1:58.94
1
16
Boykin, Avonte
10
Northwood (FL) U
1:58.99
2
17
Parker, Jared
9
Harding
1:59.05
3
18
Goodspeed, Lucas
10
Harding
1:59.28
3
19
Woody, Darrius
10
University of Mo
1:59.41
4
20
Traynelis, Josh
11
Emory
1:59.51
3
21
McIsaac, Ian
10
Emory
1:59.69
2
22
Pirrello, Chris
11
University of Mo
1:59.77
4
23
Blivin, Matt
9
Belmont
1:59.83
4
24
Payton, Darren
9
Neosho County
2:00.03
2
25
VanGundy, Zach
10
Arkansas State
2:00.06
3
26
Scott, Brent
11
Belmont
2:00.23
3
27
Delaney, Kevin
12
Emory
2:00.65
3
28
Nyamadi, Atsu
10
Middle Tennessee
2:00.70
6
29
Jones, Christian
10
Alabama State
2:00.71
4
30
Gould, John
10
Neosho County
2:00.86
2
31
Grace, Thomas
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
2:01.21
2
32
Laws, Brandon
9
Trevecca Nazaren
2:01.31
4
33
Graham, Jonathan
9
Hinds
2:01.39
3
34
Rice, Dequaderick
9
Hinds
2:01.59
3
35
Nicholson, Theodore
11
Tennessee State
2:01.75
5
36
Brown, Andre
11
Louisiana-Monroe
2:01.79
5
37
Fell, James
10
Embry-Riddle
2:02.04
4
38
Lutz, Kyle
9
Middle Tennessee
2:02.81
5
39
Kugler, Stedmon
12
West Alabama
2:02.95
6
40
Giese, Joseph
9
Troy
2:03.01
4
41
Phillips, Andre
10
Louisiana-Monroe
2:03.04
5
42
Lane, Casey
12
Arkansas-Little
2:03.68
5
43
Bridges, Loftin
9
Winthrop
2:03.81
4
44
Zakrezewski, Nathan
9
Shorter
2:04.97
5
45
Aldridge, Howard
10
Arkansas-Little
2:05.29
6
46
Davis, Keith
12
Middle Tennessee
2:05.45
5
47
Ramirez, Mario
12
Loyola-New Orlea
2:05.68
6
48
Chelimo, Albert
9
Shorter
2:06.21
5
49
Dorsett, Levi
10
West Alabama
2:06.39
6
50
Austin, Josh
9
Meridian CC
2:06.46
4
51
DiBridge, Samuel
9
Winthrop
2:06.54
4
52
Persha, Devontae
9
Embry-Riddle
2:07.87
2
53
Bemowski, Joey
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
2:07.94
5
54
Ernest, Andre
10
Northwood (FL) U
2:08.26
3
55
McCutcheon, Jalon
11
Tennessee State
2:08.31
6
56
Layton, John
9
Trevecca Nazaren
2:10.41
6
57
Storment, Benjamin
11
Belhaven
2:10.69
6
58
Wells, Lamon
9
Belhaven
2:11.30
6
59
Webb, Corley
10
Trevecca Nazaren
2:11.52
5
60
Maye, William
12
Loyola-New Orlea
2:12.12
6
61
Davis, Justin
9
Belhaven
2:15.86
6
--
Coleman, Rondell
11
Louisiana-Monroe
FS
6
--
Lysell, Calvin
9
Troy
DNF
4
--
Jones, Brandon
12
Florida Internat
DNF
5
--
Dunn, Kendrick
10
Arkansas-Little
DNF
6
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hazouri, Brandon
11
Samford
2:25.53
1
2
Azcure, Ayrtin
Unattached
2:26.91
1
3
Hernandez, Alec
12
Embry-Riddle
2:28.61
1
4
Brown, Max
9
Emory
2:29.73
1
5
Bilbrew, Chris
Unattached
2:30.90
1
6
Hays, Jamin
Unattached
2:34.36
1
7
Arnold, Toren
10
Loyola-New Orlea
2:36.83
1
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rono, Hillary
10
Middle Tennessee
4:07.60
1
2
Murphy, Grant
10
Emory
4:14.84
2
3
Kirwa, Hillary
12
Louisiana-Monroe
4:16.55
2
4
Bruce, Jack
9
Arkansas-Little
4:16.71
1
5
Lively, Taylor
12
Harding
4:16.84
2
6
Vodacek, John
11
Arkansas-Little
4:16.92
2
7
VanPuyvelde, Vinnie
10
Louisiana-Monroe
4:17.70
2
8
Agaba, Peter
10
Western Kentucky
4:18.83
1
9
Mueller, Drew
11
Arkansas State
4:19.20
2
10
Ursprung, Matt
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
4:19.70
1
11
Flowers, Jordan
9
Emory
4:20.38
1
12
Barnes, Donny
10
University of Mo
4:20.99
3
13
Goodspeed, Lucas
10
Harding
4:21.25
2
14
Laratta, Evan
10
Appalachian Stat
4:21.30
1
15
Kraus, Zach
12
Embry-Riddle
4:21.52
2
16
Ntagawa, Alex
9
Belhaven
4:23.45
2
17
Blivin, Matt
9
Belmont
4:24.70
3
18
Dixon, Alden
11
Middle Tennessee
4:24.90
1
19
Agard, Matthew
12
Arkansas-Pine Bl
4:24.98
1
20
Salter, Josh
9
Samford
4:25.46
3
21
Koehn, Shaun
12
Arkansas-Little
4:25.86
3
22
McBane, Michael
10
Emory
4:26.65
3
23
Duvall, Jesse
11
Arkansas State
4:29.53
3
24
Ogburn, Dylan
9
Troy
4:29.66
4
25
Chelimo, Albert
9
Shorter
4:30.86
2
26
Johnson, Michael
9
University of Mo
4:31.13
4
27
Flemming, Taylor
10
Trevecca Nazaren
4:31.25
5
28
Wojciechowski, Josh
9
Arkansas State
4:31.87
3
29
Larson, Ryan
11
Embry-Riddle
4:33.24
4
30
Ortega, Jose
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
4:33.95
3
31
Lancaster, Brien
9
Shorter
4:34.20
3
32
Parameswaran, Anthony
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
4:34.29
4
33
Bridges, Loftin
9
Winthrop
4:34.38
4
34
Brown, Bryont
10
Alabama State
4:36.89
4
35
Okwera, Peter
12
Middle Tennessee
4:37.33
4
36
Coicou, Andrew
10
Alabama State
4:39.07
4
37
O'Bryan, Thomas
10
Trevecca Nazaren
4:39.31
5
38
Long, Zac
10
Charleston South
4:42.06
4
39
Jonathan, Jeffcoat
10
Louisiana-Monroe
4:43.74
5
40
Martinez, Mario
11
Alcorn State
4:45.02
5
41
Graham, Coy
12
West Alabama
4:45.32
5
42
Harris, Orin
9
Belhaven
4:45.67
5
43
Jefferson, Christopher
10
Alcorn State
4:48.54
5
44
Zakrezewski, Nathan
9
Shorter
4:48.81
3
45
Freese, Paul
12
Loyola-New Orlea
4:50.71
3
46
Marsaw, Charles
11
Alcorn State
4:53.43
5
47
Storment, Benjamin
11
Belhaven
4:57.11
5
48
Bock, Peyton
11
Loyola-New Orlea
5:06.32
5
--
Knott, Eric
11
Florida Internat
DNF
5
--
Espitia, Pablo
10
Florida Internat
DNF
5
--
Dorvilier, Jamal
10
Florida Internat
DNF
5
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chelanga, Alfred
9
Shorter
8:12.35
1
2
Guillorel, Arse'ne
9
Samford
8:18.24
1
3
Takele, Endalow
10
Western Kentucky
8:18.94
1
4
Matelong, Shadrack
11
Middle Tennessee
8:20.49
1
5
Cross, Jordan
10
Shorter
8:28.10
1
6
McFoy, Kyle
12
Appalachian Stat
8:29.64
1
7
Kirwa, Hillary
12
Louisiana-Monroe
8:35.20
2
8
Sharpe, John
12
Belmont
8:35.39
2
9
Cheruiyot, Geoffry
9
Middle Tennessee
8:35.83
1
10
Cheruiyot, Amos
9
Middle Tennessee
8:35.99
1
11
Sullivan, Shane
9
Emory
8:35.99
2
12
Kemboi, Job
11
Clayton State
8:36.65
2
13
Ellis, Michael
11
Appalachian Stat
8:37.59
2
14
Scarano, Myles
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
8:39.19
1
15
Mills, Kevin
9
Winthrop
8:39.50
1
16
Bett, Vincent
12
Embry-Riddle
8:41.05
2
17
Ntagawa, Alex
9
Belhaven
8:41.21
3
18
Weishaar, Luke
11
Samford
8:41.78
1
19
Lane, Ciaran
12
Clayton State
8:41.86
3
20
Greenup, Ronny
9
Florida Internat
8:43.33
3
21
Green, Logan
12
Harding
8:43.90
1
22
Barnes, Donny
10
University of Mo
8:44.11
2
23
French, Nick
11
Vanderbilt
8:44.71
2
24
Hurd, Sean
12
Western Kentucky
8:50.85
3
25
Aguilar, Joseph
11
Arkansas-Little
8:51.92
4
26
Gkotsis, Nikolaos
10
Vanderbilt
8:52.43
2
27
Moroney, Ben
10
Trevecca Nazaren
8:53.61
3
28
Mees, Lukas
10
Emory
8:53.92
3
29
Graves, Matt
10
Embry-Riddle
8:54.30
3
30
Winskie, Josh
11
Trevecca Nazaren
8:54.73
4
31
Cooke, Tyler
12
Emory
8:55.32
3
32
Geffen, Jake Van
10
Vanderbilt
8:56.56
3
33
Nosker, Branden
9
Mississippi Stat
8:58.86
2
34
Rodgers, Logan
10
Trevecca Nazaren
8:59.09
3
35
White, Blake
10
Winthrop
8:59.80
4
36
Jenkins, Joshua
12
Shorter
9:00.34
4
37
Ewing, John
12
Vanderbilt
9:00.96
3
38
Rice, Matthew
10
Harding
9:04.04
5
39
Dunn, Mathew
12
Mississippi Stat
9:07.92
2
40
Buzzard, Taylor
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
9:12.96
4
41
Mumme, Doug
10
Belhaven
9:13.84
4
42
Ruppe, Cameron
9
Winthrop
9:14.39
4
43
Coicou, Andrew
10
Alabama State
9:18.84
5
44
Poche, Jordan
11
University of Mo
9:19.30
5
45
Sedrick, Djano
9
Meridian CC
9:22.75
4
46
Pozo, Leonel
9
Florida Internat
9:26.40
5
47
Mosley, Zach
11
West Alabama
9:28.98
3
48
Newton, Tyree
10
Alabama State
9:30.52
5
49
Lawrence, Adam
9
Embry-Riddle
9:32.67
4
50
Reilly, Sam
11
Vanderbilt
9:34.92
4
51
Freese, Paul
12
Loyola-New Orlea
9:37.31
5
52
Slavik, Kenny
12
West Alabama
9:42.76
4
53
Barnett, David
9
Belhaven
9:46.22
5
54
Silva, Chris
11
Louisiana-Monroe
9:47.65
5
55
Martinez, Mario
11
Alcorn State
9:50.17
5
56
Pierce, Adan
West Alabama
9:51.26
5
57
Perilloux, Lane
10
Louisiana-Monroe
9:54.90
5
58
Marsaw, Charles
11
Alcorn State
10:16.05
5
59
Malbrue, Jonathan
11
Loyola-New Orlea
10:22.80
5
60
Huntley, Harrison
9
Charleston South
10:23.32
5
61
Jefferson, Christopher
10
Alcorn State
10:23.36
5
62
Agee, Jordan
11
Alabama State
10:43.17
5
--
Arthur, Daniel
10
Vanderbilt
DNF
4
--
Richardson, Kenneth
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
DNF
4
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Randeniya, Supan
9
Shorter
08.08
nwi
1
2
Amos, Jemarruse
9
Tennessee State
08.22
nwi
1
3
Hayden, Jonathan
9
Western Kentucky
08.36
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Cyrus
12
Western Kentucky
08.38
nwi
1
5
Adams, Terrance
9
Alabama State
08.40
nwi
1
6
Evans, Tamario
11
Shorter
08.51
nwi
1
7
Lillard, Bryson
12
Middle Tennessee
08.66
nwi
1
8
White, Wesley
9
Mississippi Stat
08.82
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Randeniya, Supan
9
Shorter
08.06
nwi
2
2
Hayden, Jonathan
9
Western Kentucky
08.21
nwi
5
3
Adams, Terrance
9
Alabama State
08.31
nwi
4
4
Johnson, Cyrus
12
Western Kentucky
08.32
nwi
2
5
White, Wesley
9
Mississippi Stat
08.33
nwi
1
6
Lillard, Bryson
12
Middle Tennessee
08.36
nwi
5
7
Amos, Jemarruse
9
Tennessee State
08.39
nwi
3
8
Evans, Tamario
11
Shorter
08.44
nwi
2
9
Neptune, Daniel
9
Florida Internat
08.46
nwi
6
10
Wilson, JaQuarius
10
Mississippi Stat
08.47
nwi
3
11
Ligon, Clint
10
Arkansas State
08.57
nwi
5
12
Banks, Jeremy
10
Alcorn State
08.59
nwi
6
13
Jenkins, Terrance
9
Alabama State
08.62
nwi
1
14
Jackson, Jordan
10
Winthrop
08.63
nwi
5
15
Dori, Alex
12
Embry-Riddle
08.64
nwi
5
16
Harris, Shawn
10
Tennessee State
08.68
nwi
1
17
Corprew, Caleb
9
Belmont
08.71
nwi
3
18
Pizzaro, Justin
9
Mississippi Stat
08.77
nwi
4
19
Hughes, Charles
10
Alcorn State
08.81
nwi
6
20
Hall, Marque-Anthony
9
Mobile
08.93
nwi
4
21
Zeigler, Zane
12
Embry-Riddle
08.93
nwi
4
22
Dyer, Douglas
12
Troy
08.93
nwi
6
23
Dorvilier, Jamal
10
Florida Internat
08.94
nwi
2
24
Bagwell, Dillon
11
Harding
08.94
nwi
6
25
Barringer, Cullen
9
Winthrop
08.95
nwi
3
26
Farish, Brandon
10
University of Mo
09.00
nwi
2
27
Dorval, Jeffrey
9
Neosho County
09.14
nwi
2
28
Landis, Stuart
11
Belmont
09.16
nwi
5
29
Clark, Jamel
9
Mobile
09.17
nwi
5
30
Phillips, David
9
Arkansas State
09.17
nwi
3
31
Brewer, Isaiah
9
University of Mo
09.21
nwi
5
32
Maniscalco, Vinny
11
Belmont
09.42
nwi
1
33
England, Will
11
Winthrop
09.55
nwi
1
34
Fletcher, Lane
9
Shorter
09.69
nwi
6
35
Chaney, Brice
9
Louisiana-Monroe
09.88
nwi
4
--
Hightower, John
9
Hinds
FS
nwi
6
--
Knott, Eric
11
Florida Internat
DQ
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hinds
3:17.34
1
2
Relay Team
Harding
3:19.33
2
3
Relay Team
Troy
3:19.56
3
4
Relay Team
Appalachian Stat
3:19.94
3
5
Relay Team
Northwood (FL) U
3:21.96
2
6
Relay Team
Meridian CC
3:22.10
3
7
Relay Team
Embry-Riddle
3:22.28
2
8
Relay Team
Louisiana-Monroe
3:23.03
1
9
Relay Team
Mobile
3:23.57
4
10
Relay Team
Tennessee State
3:23.77
1
11
Relay Team
Alabama-Huntsvil
3:23.83
4
12
Relay Team
Belmont
3:25.77
3
13
Relay Team
Alcorn State
3:26.06
4
14
Relay Team
University of Mo
3:32.88
4
--
Relay Team
Belhaven
DNF
4
--
Relay Team
Shorter
DQ
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Demaline, Nick
9
Western Kentucky
17.21m
(56'5.5)
1
2
Mustafic, Luka
11
Florida Internat
17.10m
(56'1)
1
3
Milch, Nathan
10
Appalachian Stat
16.12m
(52'10.5)
1
4
Kieras, Tautvydas
12
Mississippi Stat
16.08m
(52'9)
1
5
Gerding, Travis
12
Western Kentucky
16.06m
(52'8.25)
1
6
Washington-Scott, Kyle
10
Neosho County
15.73m
(51'7.25)
1
7
Parham, Ellsworth
10
Appalachian Stat
15.72m
(51'6.75)
1
8
Douglas, Zach
11
Troy
15.39m
(50'5.75)
1
9
Byfield, Roshaine
10
Alabama State
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
10
Weiss, Kyle
9
Louisiana-Monroe
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
11
Leonard, John
11
Appalachian Stat
14.66m
(48'1)
1
12
Nesbitt, Roc-M
10
Tennessee State
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
13
Walvoort, Asa
11
Winthrop
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
14
Landis, Austin
12
Belmont
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
15
Shaw, Jevaughn
10
Louisiana-Monroe
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
16
Burn, Walter
11
Belmont
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
17
Magnuson, Sean
10
Belmont
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
18
Cagle, Ryan
12
Harding
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
19
Walters, Logan
9
Belhaven
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
20
moore, Jacob
10
Charleston South
13.67m
(44'10)
1
21
Lubelski, Brodie
9
Embry-Riddle
13.62m
(44'8)
1
22
Hurley, John
9
Northwood (FL) U
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
23
Williams, Duaron
9
Tennessee State
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
24
Nyamadi, Atsu
10
Middle Tennessee
13.01m
(42'8)
1
25
Clay, Alton
10
Louisiana-Monroe
12.63m
(41'5)
1
26
Tharpe, Hayden
9
Meridian CC
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
27
Farner, Zack
10
Embry-Riddle
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
28
Lester, Wil
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
29
Syrotchen, Josh
10
Harding
11.84m
(38'10)
1
30
Noel, Denarrius
9
Belhaven
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
31
Mays, Christian
9
Loyola-New Orlea
11.56m
(37'11)
1
32
Loper, Braxton
9
Belhaven
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
33
Jones, Devin
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
34
Jones, Anthony
9
Meridian CC
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
35
Espitia, Pablo
10
Florida Internat
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
36
Rogers, Jacob
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
37
Logan, Dennis
9
Mobile
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
38
Berry, Walker
9
Mobile
10.39m
(34'1)
1
39
Boyd, Jordan
9
Alcorn State
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
40
Dorvilier, Jamal
10
Florida Internat
8.87m
(29'1)
1
--
Ampomah, John
10
Middle Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Graham, Malik
10
Charleston South
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gerding, Travis
12
Western Kentucky
18.69m
(61'3.75)
1
1
Stadom, Cedric
12
Western Kentucky
18.69m
(61'3.75)
1
3
Elliott, Jakeb
12
Winthrop
16.57m
(54'4.25)
1
4
Alexis, Daniel
12
Shorter
16.23m
(53'2.75)
1
5
Washington-Scott, Kyle
10
Neosho County
16.15m
(52'11.75)
1
6
Clay, Alton
10
Louisiana-Monroe
16.10m
(52'9.75)
1
7
McSpadden, Del
10
Belmont
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
8
Hajduk, Mike
10
Winthrop
15.79m
(51'9.5)
1
9
Leonard, John
11
Appalachian Stat
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
10
Pratt, Sean
10
Florida Internat
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
11
Syrotchen, Josh
10
Harding
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
12
Lasater, Mason
11
Appalachian Stat
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
13
Lester, Wil
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
14.39m
(47'2.5)
1
14
Magnuson, Sean
10
Belmont
14.38m
(47'2)
1
15
Lubelski, Brodie
9
Embry-Riddle
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
16
Cagle, Ryan
12
Harding
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
17
moore, Jacob
10
Charleston South
13.21m
(43'4)
1
18
Graham, Malik
10
Charleston South
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
19
Farner, Zack
10
Embry-Riddle
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
20
Nesbitt, Roc-M
10
Tennessee State
12.60m
(41'4)
1
21
Walters, Logan
9
Belhaven
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
22
Woods, Jake
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
23
Rogers, Jacob
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
24
Boyd, Jordan
9
Alcorn State
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
--
Loper, Braxton
9
Belhaven
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Williams, Duaron
9
Tennessee State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Landis, Austin
12
Belmont
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
May, Anthony
Unattached
2.17m
(7'1.25)
1
2
Peace, Seth
9
Mississippi Stat
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
3
Stephens, Chance
9
Mississippi Stat
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
4
Rice, Daryl
11
Tennessee State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Watkins, Jared
11
Charleston South
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Young, Devontre
9
Meridian CC
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
7
Johnson, Cyrus
12
Western Kentucky
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
10
Nyamadi, Atsu
10
Middle Tennessee
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
11
Jones, Devin
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
8
Reed, Joshua
11
Belhaven
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
9
Brave, Quemell
9
Winthrop
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
12
Williams, Christian
9
Florida Internat
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
12
Smith, Phillip
10
Middle Tennessee
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
14
Mackey, Doug
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
14
Jones, Jordan
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
--
Chaney, Brice
9
Louisiana-Monroe
NH
(--)
1
--
Barringer, Cullen
9
Winthrop
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilson, JaQuarius
10
Mississippi Stat
NH
(--)
1
--
Dyer, Douglas
12
Troy
NH
(--)
1
--
Nelson, Lebrun
9
Louisiana-Monroe
NH
(--)
1
--
Lipe, Ryan
9
Belmont
NH
(--)
1
--
Spalding, Jacob
10
Belmont
NH
(--)
1
--
Maniscalco, Vinny
11
Belmont
NH
(--)
1
--
Finch, Cole
11
Appalachian Stat
NH
(--)
1
--
Maku, Richard
11
Embry-Riddle
NH
(--)
1
--
Dorvilier, Jamal
10
Florida Internat
NH
(--)
1
--
Espitia, Pablo
10
Florida Internat
NH
(--)
1
--
Omoregbe, Andrew
9
Clayton State
NH
(--)
1
--
Saldana, Rico
11
Embry-Riddle
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
May, Anthony
Unattached
7.40m
(24'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Drummond, Braxton
12
Charleston South
7.34m
(24'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Parharm, Jemal
9
Louisiana-Monroe
7.17m
(23'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Wesley, Corey
11
Louisiana-Monroe
7.17m
(23'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Gulley, Desmond
10
Arkansas-Little
6.90m
(22'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Brave, Quemell
9
Winthrop
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
1
7
Cragwall, Shaquille
10
Tennessee State
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
8
Bustle, Henry
12
Appalachian Stat
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Donald, Gary
12
Winthrop
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Wilson, Joshua
9
Meridian CC
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
11
Willman, Jonathan
9
Shorter
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
12
Dates, Rashaad
9
Tennessee State
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
13
Parker, Anthony
11
Loyola-New Orlea
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
14
May, Alex
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
15
Dorvilier, Jamal
10
Florida Internat
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
16
Charley, Myles
11
Troy
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
16
Farish, Timothy
9
University of Mo
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
18
Williams, Christian
9
Florida Internat
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
19
Knott, Eric
11
Florida Internat
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
20
Scott, Ronnie
12
Tennessee State
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
21
Jones, Devin
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
22
Parker, Juwan
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
23
Phillips, David
9
Arkansas State
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
24
Buchanan, Maurice
10
Alabama State
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
25
Smith, Phillip
10
Middle Tennessee
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
26
Jennings, Isaac
10
Troy
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
27
Maku, Richard
11
Embry-Riddle
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
27
Kissick, Luke
9
Belmont
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
29
Chaney, Brice
9
Louisiana-Monroe
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
30
Shores, Victor
10
Arkansas-Little
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
31
Davis, Maurice
9
Mobile
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
32
Landis, Stuart
11
Belmont
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
32
Howard, Kedemah
12
Shorter
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
34
Lynch, Christian
10
Loyola-New Orlea
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
35
Wilson, JaQuarius
10
Mississippi Stat
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
36
Farish, Brandon
10
University of Mo
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
37
Denis, Jackson
9
Mobile
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
38
Kennedy, B.J.
10
Troy
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
39
Carter, Darryl
11
Alcorn State
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
39
Kincade, Jamie
9
Mobile
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
41
Ligon, Clint
10
Arkansas State
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
42
Fletcher, Lane
9
Shorter
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
43
Bagwell, Dillon
11
Harding
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
44
Hamilton, Dequan
10
Charleston South
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
45
Enoch, Josh
9
Belmont
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
46
Boland, Tyler
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
46
Mathis, Jerico
9
Alcorn State
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
--
Young, Dylan
12
Alabama State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Nigel
10
Middle Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Powell, Shawn
9
University of Mo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tuck, Lakendric
9
Meridian CC
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Okot, Vincent
11
Middle Tennessee
15.60m
(51'2)
nwi
1
2
Ghent, Marcus
11
Florida Internat
15.11m
(49'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Charley, Myles
11
Troy
15.03m
(49'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Reddick, EJ
10
Charleston South
14.92m
(48'11.25)
nwi
1
5
May, Alex
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
14.85m
(48'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Maku, Richard
11
Embry-Riddle
14.60m
(47'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Smith, Phillip
10
Middle Tennessee
14.45m
(47'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Scott, Ronnie
12
Tennessee State
14.45m
(47'4.75)
nwi
1
9
Parharm, Jemal
9
Louisiana-Monroe
14.30m
(46'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Cragwall, Shaquille
10
Tennessee State
14.26m
(46'9.25)
nwi
1
11
Howard, Kedemah
12
Shorter
13.92m
(45'8)
nwi
1
12
Offor, Wisdom
9
Florida Internat
13.91m
(45'7.5)
nwi
1
13
Relliford, Isaiah
10
Appalachian Stat
13.80m
(45'3.25)
nwi
1
14
Wesley, Corey
11
Louisiana-Monroe
13.78m
(45'2.5)
nwi
1
15
Amos, Jemarruse
9
Tennessee State
13.50m
(44'3.5)
nwi
1
16
Tuck, Lakendric
9
Meridian CC
13.37m
(43'10.25)
nwi
1
17
Louissaint, George
9
Mobile
13.21m
(43'4)
nwi
1
18
Stewart, Corbin
11
Winthrop
12.68m
(41'7)
nwi
1
19
Shaw, O'Shane
10
Alabama State
12.62m
(41'4.75)
nwi
1
20
Powell, Shawn
9
University of Mo
12.57m
(41'2.75)
nwi
1
21
Boland, Tyler
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
12.55m
(41'2)
nwi
1
22
Jones, Jordan
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
12.37m
(40'7)
nwi
1
23
Davis, Julius
9
University of Mo
11.99m
(39'4)
nwi
1
24
Mathis, Jerico
9
Alcorn State
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
--
Nelson, Lebrun
9
Louisiana-Monroe
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Darryl
11
Alcorn State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hamilton, Dequan
10
Charleston South
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Young, Dylan
12
Alabama State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bullock, Talon
9
Trevecca Nazaren
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Maurice
9
Mobile
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Nigel
10
Middle Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adkinson, Trey
10
Harding
4.70m
(15'5)
1
2
Quinn, Patrick
11
Appalachian Stat
4.70m
(15'5)
1
3
Cornwell, Dylan
9
Western Kentucky
4.55m
(14'11)
1
4
Oliver, William
12
Arkansas State
4.55m
(14'11)
1
5
Layne, Matt
10
Appalachian Stat
4.55m
(14'11)
1
6
Lomax, Alex
12
Appalachian Stat
4.55m
(14'11)
1
7
Phillips, C.J.
9
Troy
4.40m
(14'5)
1
8
Walton, Thomas
11
Arkansas State
4.40m
(14'5)
1
11
Johnson, Samuel
12
Troy
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
9
Koh, Spencer
11
Emory
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
9
Knight, Alex
9
University of Mo
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
12
Dyer, Douglas
12
Troy
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
12
Dailey, Ben
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
14
Huddleston, Josh
9
Louisiana-Monroe
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
14
Latiolais, Kyle
10
Louisiana-Monroe
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
--
Shaw, O'Shane
10
Alabama State
NH
(--)
1
--
Fletcher, Lane
9
Shorter
NH
(--)
1
--
Grant, Deaton
9
Winthrop
NH
(--)
1
--
McCall, Connor
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
NH
(--)
1
--
Bales, Evan
10
Embry-Riddle
NH
(--)
1
--
Austin, Jesse
9
Mississippi Stat
NH
(--)
1
--
Amisial, Christopher
10
Alabama State
NH
(--)
1
--
Lipe, Ryan
9
Belmont
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Katelin
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
07.56
nwi
1
2
Agwunobi, Chioma
12
Western Kentucky
07.62
nwi
1
3
Gilbert, Ravin
11
Georgia State
07.62
nwi
1
4
Ballard, Ashley
12
Shorter
07.66
nwi
1
5
Ferebee, Alexis
10
Alabama State
07.67
nwi
1
6
Hardy, Euricka
10
Mississippi Stat
07.72
nwi
1
7
Brewer, Wande
12
Georgia State
07.75
nwi
1
8
Wilson, Dikerria
11
Alabama State
07.77
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Katelin
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
07.62
nwi
1
2
Ferebee, Alexis
10
Alabama State
07.66
nwi
3
3
Agwunobi, Chioma
12
Western Kentucky
07.68
nwi
7
4
Ballard, Ashley
12
Shorter
07.74
nwi
1
5
Gilbert, Ravin
11
Georgia State
07.74
nwi
6
6
Hardy, Euricka
10
Mississippi Stat
07.76
nwi
5
7
Wilson, Dikerria
11
Alabama State
07.77
nwi
8
8
Brewer, Wande
12
Georgia State
07.78
nwi
4
9
Wright, Sydney
9
Troy
07.78
nwi
2
10
Tolbert, Mariah
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
07.79
nwi
4
11
Jackson, Cam'ree
11
Florida Internat
07.79
nwi
2
12
McMillan, Paige
12
Troy
07.79
nwi
9
13
Fluellen, Phillicia
11
Florida Internat
07.79
nwi
5
14
Agyei, Doreen
10
Middle Tennessee
07.81
nwi
5
15
Randolph, Katherine
11
Georgia State
07.82
nwi
6
16
Green-Anderson, Halle
11
Embry-Riddle
07.82
nwi
7
17
Wilson, Ke'Andrea
11
Louisiana-Monroe
07.83
nwi
9
18
Sokunbi, Olamide
11
Brenau
07.84
nwi
1
19
Griggs, La'Porcha
10
Louisiana-Monroe
07.86
nwi
5
20
Trader, Assata
9
Florida Atlantic
07.87
nwi
3
21
Daphness, Sheniece
12
Middle Tennessee
07.89
nwi
8
22
Barthelomew, Vinnessa
12
Belhaven
07.90
nwi
2
23
Smith, India
10
Tennessee State
07.91
nwi
3
24
Valentin, Sherline
9
Florida Atlantic
07.91
nwi
8
25
Hicks, Rickitha
10
Arkansas-Little
07.91
nwi
3
26
Anderson, Kemor
9
Shorter
07.92
nwi
3
27
Robinson, Jasmine
10
Alcorn State
07.95
nwi
7
28
Crump, Jasmine
9
Shorter
07.96
nwi
6
29
Burke, Briana
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
07.96
nwi
4
30
Curry, Ebonie
12
Jacksonville Sta
07.97
nwi
1
31
Rolle, Kryshell
11
Nicholls State
07.97
nwi
2
32
Wells, Cheyenne
10
Brenau
07.98
nwi
6
33
West, Aubrey
9
Troy
07.99
nwi
6
34
O'Banner, Tyshaundrea
9
Winthrop
07.99
nwi
4
35
Dixon, Kandice
11
Embry-Riddle
08.01
nwi
9
36
Thompson, Kayla
9
Jacksonville Sta
08.01
nwi
4
37
Bell, Alana
9
Embry-Riddle
08.01
nwi
2
38
Burnett, Ackiesha
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
08.02
nwi
9
39
Ramsey, Maya
10
Tennessee State
08.03
nwi
7
40
Pettway, Yasmin
9
University of Mo
08.03
nwi
9
41
Wyre, Alayna
10
Louisiana-Monroe
08.04
nwi
3
42
Riley, DeAria
9
University of Mo
08.07
nwi
1
43
Williams, Leslye
11
Tennessee State
08.07
nwi
7
44
Turner, Briana
10
Jacksonville Sta
08.08
nwi
5
45
Hymon, Tiara
10
Tennessee Tech
08.11
nwi
3
46
Tasher, Ashley
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
08.12
nwi
9
47
Hunt, Jess
9
Winthrop
08.14
nwi
8
48
Johnson, Natalia
12
Arkansas-Little
08.15
nwi
2
49
Babineaux, Tristen
9
Arkansas-Little
08.15
nwi
8
50
Clarke, Krystal
10
Appalachian Stat
08.17
nwi
6
51
Williams, Tanisha
12
Belmont
08.17
nwi
4
52
Ohlson, Dana
11
Tulane
08.21
nwi
6
53
Kimball, Brooklyn
12
Tennessee Tech
08.24
nwi
7
54
McGee, Brittany
10
Tennessee Tech
08.27
nwi
4
55
Chandler, Kiwani
9
Alabama State
08.33
nwi
8
56
Heard, Taralyn
9
Loyola-New Orlea
08.34
nwi
6
57
Montgomery, Britje
12
Alcorn State
08.39
nwi
7
58
Marks, Ryaha
9
Nicholls State
08.41
nwi
9
59
Mbonu, Chinyere
9
Alcorn State
08.43
nwi
5
60
Squires, Deshaun
12
Winthrop
08.45
nwi
8
61
Bryant, Brianna
9
University of Mo
08.47
nwi
7
62
Hughes, Makhala
9
Northwood (FL) U
08.95
nwi
9
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McMillan, Lilla
11
Tulane
23.99
nwi
1
2
Jones, Deja
10
Florida Atlantic
24.46
nwi
1
3
Walker, Ayana
11
Shorter
24.48
nwi
1
4
Hughes, Amber
10
Tennessee State
24.56
nwi
2
5
Martinez, Sitia
10
Florida Atlantic
24.64
nwi
3
6
Wilkerson, Regina
10
Florida Atlantic
24.82
nwi
2
7
Ballard, Ashley
12
Shorter
24.95
nwi
4
8
Alzola, Peli
10
Western Kentucky
24.97
nwi
3
9
Wright, Sydney
9
Troy
24.99
nwi
6
10
Barber, Katelin
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
25.02
nwi
2
11
Daphness, Sheniece
12
Middle Tennessee
25.09
nwi
1
12
Wilson, Ke'Andrea
11
Louisiana-Monroe
25.11
nwi
3
13
White, Desmika
12
Florida Internat
25.13
nwi
5
14
Johnson, Rhoneshia
9
Neosho County
25.15
nwi
5
15
Day, Taylor
10
Middle Tennessee
25.21
nwi
4
16
Kimari, Martin
11
Mississippi Stat
25.39
nwi
8
17
King, Sharniece
11
Florida Internat
25.44
nwi
3
18
Anderson, Kemor
9
Shorter
25.55
nwi
5
19
Thompson, Kayla
9
Jacksonville Sta
25.57
nwi
7
20
Hardy, Euricka
10
Mississippi Stat
25.57
nwi
2
21
Taylor, Takia
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
25.58
nwi
1
22
Hosby, Devyn
9
Louisiana-Monroe
25.61
nwi
6
23
Shields, Lexis
11
Florida Internat
25.65
nwi
11
24
Taylor, Diera
12
Tennessee State
25.74
nwi
6
25
Love, Alesha
11
Winthrop
25.78
nwi
6
26
Crawford, Catherine
10
Appalachian Stat
25.83
nwi
7
27
Hicks, Rickitha
10
Arkansas-Little
25.85
nwi
10
28
Alexander, Cameia
11
Troy
25.86
nwi
7
29
Agyei, Doreen
10
Middle Tennessee
25.88
nwi
4
30
Barthelomew, Vinnessa
12
Belhaven
25.89
nwi
4
31
Simeon, Precious
10
Loyola-New Orlea
26.07
nwi
3
32
Clarke, Krystal
10
Appalachian Stat
26.22
nwi
10
33
Rosier, Ashlan
9
Georgia State
26.23
nwi
9
34
Dixon, Kandice
11
Embry-Riddle
26.24
nwi
6
35
Smith, India
10
Tennessee State
26.30
nwi
8
36
King, Sierra
10
Troy
26.44
nwi
10
37
Metcalfe, Kristen
9
Embry-Riddle
26.44
nwi
7
38
Cooke, Meaghan
9
Winthrop
26.49
nwi
11
39
Reid, Breonca
11
Georgia State
26.50
nwi
9
40
Heard, Taralyn
9
Loyola-New Orlea
26.52
nwi
4
41
Kimball, Brooklyn
12
Tennessee Tech
26.54
nwi
9
42
Jannah, Khadijah
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
26.56
nwi
10
43
Robinson, Jasmine
10
Alcorn State
26.59
nwi
5
44
Westbrook, Atlanta
12
Tennessee Tech
26.61
nwi
9
45
Cowan, Jaylen
9
Meridian CC
26.67
nwi
5
46
Pinder-Jones, Brittany
9
Arkansas-Little
26.71
nwi
9
47
Bell, Alana
9
Embry-Riddle
26.73
nwi
12
48
Williams, Tanisha
12
Belmont
26.83
nwi
9
49
Tasher, Ashley
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
26.85
nwi
8
50
Andersson, Louise
10
Northwood (FL) U
26.85
nwi
7
51
Hymon, Tiara
10
Tennessee Tech
26.92
nwi
10
52
Mccullum, Dasia
10
Nicholls State
26.97
nwi
8
53
Turner, Briana
10
Jacksonville Sta
27.02
nwi
12
54
Carrigan, Anna
12
Belmont
27.06
nwi
11
55
Riley, DeAria
9
University of Mo
27.21
nwi
11
56
Colebrook, Rachante
11
Nicholls State
27.30
nwi
12
57
Davis, Erica
9
Alcorn State
27.48
nwi
10
58
Sanchez, Mariah
11
Belhaven
27.51
nwi
13
59
Bryant, Brianna
9
University of Mo
27.57
nwi
13
60
Squires, Deshaun
12
Winthrop
27.65
nwi
12
61
Bonnell, JaLeea
9
Belhaven
27.92
nwi
12
62
Smith, Eboni
9
Arkansas-Little
28.03
nwi
13
63
Bojang, Namena
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
28.44
nwi
12
64
Perry, Rachel
9
Belmont
28.65
nwi
11
65
Webb, Marlee
9
University of Mo
30.25
nwi
13
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McMillan, Lilla
11
Tulane
53.98
1
2
Williams, Santina
10
Alabama State
54.64
1
3
Wedderburn, Kimberly
11
Alabama State
55.27
2
4
Alexander, Niata
9
Troy
55.94
2
5
Davis, Emily
11
Belmont
56.29
3
6
Kimari, Martin
11
Mississippi Stat
56.30
4
7
Love, Alesha
11
Winthrop
57.26
3
8
Metcalfe, Kristen
9
Embry-Riddle
57.28
1
9
Lindsay, Symone
9
Florida Internat
57.67
6
10
Worthy, Dallas
10
Troy
57.82
4
11
Robinson, Jasmyne
11
Georgia State
57.85
4
12
Pryor, Kalya
9
Tennessee State
57.89
3
13
Odia, Loveth
9
Middle Tennessee
58.00
6
14
Slaughter, Jaylaan
11
Florida Internat
58.31
4
15
Barrera, Jessica
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
58.34
2
16
Branch, Jaylynn
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
58.38
1
17
Hardy, Carrol
10
Western Kentucky
58.48
2
18
Johnson, Ashley
12
Nicholls State
58.51
3
19
Taylor, Diera
12
Tennessee State
58.74
5
20
Terrell, Ariel
9
Western Kentucky
58.78
2
21
Crump, Jasmine
9
Shorter
59.09
7
22
Hever, Dominique
10
Tulane
59.09
5
23
Atwater, Marie
9
Appalachian Stat
59.16
8
24
Gray, Crystal
10
Middle Tennessee
59.31
3
25
Stern, Taryn
12
Appalachian Stat
59.51
5
26
Brekke, Brooke
10
Appalachian Stat
59.51
10
27
Dupeh, Bless
10
Middle Tennessee
59.65
5
28
Johnson, Rhoneshia
9
Neosho County
59.70
5
28
Valentin, Sherline
9
Florida Atlantic
59.70
6
30
Tafoya, Martina
10
Embry-Riddle
59.73
10
31
Kimball, Brooklyn
12
Tennessee Tech
59.79
6
32
Young, Alexa
10
Emory
59.80
10
33
Boldin, Berneta
9
Florida Atlantic
59.92
7
34
Hosby, Devyn
9
Louisiana-Monroe
59.95
6
35
Smith, Shaquita
9
Florida Internat
1:00.14
7
36
Jones, Kyrah
9
Tennessee State
1:00.27
9
37
Watson, Tyler
10
Georgia State
1:00.28
8
38
Carrigan, Anna
12
Belmont
1:00.34
8
39
Blunt, Jasmine
10
Arkansas-Little
1:00.34
8
40
Hewitt, Alexis
10
Louisiana-Monroe
1:00.36
11
41
Idolphine, Carole
12
Georgia State
1:00.40
8
42
Simeon, Precious
10
Loyola-New Orlea
1:00.58
4
43
Brasuell, Brittney
11
Arkansas-Little
1:00.68
10
44
Reid, Brianna
11
Louisiana-Monroe
1:01.00
7
45
Cadet, Shaina
9
University of Mo
1:01.08
11
46
DeLeon, Taryn
9
Winthrop
1:01.27
12
47
Scroggins, Briyonna
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:01.47
12
48
Simmons, Sharoya
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
1:01.47
7
49
Gardner, Kierra
9
Alcorn State
1:01.48
11
50
Dumas, Victoria
10
Jacksonville Sta
1:01.53
9
51
Nwajei, Monika
10
Brenau
1:01.54
12
52
Kelly, Tyler
10
Neosho County
1:01.64
9
53
Cole, Shanavia
11
Arkansas-Little
1:01.74
7
54
Smith, Sydney
9
Winthrop
1:01.96
12
55
Williams, Eden
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:02.51
9
56
Guaff, Terrian
11
Nicholls State
1:02.57
2
57
Sanchez, Mariah
11
Belhaven
1:02.79
12
58
Perry, Rachel
9
Belmont
1:02.94
11
59
Lacy, Selina
9
Neosho County
1:03.20
9
60
Sanchez, Juanita
11
Belhaven
1:03.75
9
61
Lamond, Catherine
9
Loyola-New Orlea
1:04.55
4
62
Turange, Kalya
9
Tennessee Tech
1:04.88
13
63
McGee, Brittany
10
Tennessee Tech
1:05.16
12
64
Ponce, Lisette
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:05.18
13
65
Miller, Shonte
10
Embry-Riddle
1:07.08
6
66
Hix, Katie
9
Trevecca Nazaren
1:07.15
13
67
Sanders, Jamia
9
Alcorn State
1:08.54
11
68
Delay, Jaime
10
Trevecca Nazaren
1:09.48
13
--
Kukahrenka, Aliaksandra
9
Shorter
FS
10
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kreutzberg, Michelle
12
Tulane
2:11.08
1
2
Wilson, Shantia
10
Alabama State
2:12.65
1
3
Towns, Whitley
12
Jacksonville Sta
2:13.40
1
4
Pryor, Christian
9
Tennessee State
2:13.53
1
5
Buwalda, Emily
10
Shorter
2:14.31
1
6
Christoforou, Stella
12
Georgia State
2:14.60
1
7
Carruthers, Tessni
12
Nicholls State
2:15.17
1
8
Williamson, Julie
11
Emory
2:15.36
1
9
Kuhnen, Maia
11
Clayton State
2:15.86
2
10
Mahone, Jerrica
11
Alabama State
2:16.48
2
11
Nelson, Crystal
11
Clayton State
2:17.03
1
12
Ebert, Brandee
9
Alabama State
2:17.48
1
13
Hoffman, Anna
11
Trevecca Nazaren
2:17.84
4
14
Hampton, Kenyana
9
Tennessee State
2:18.03
3
15
Crane, Stephanie
12
Emory
2:18.15
2
16
Wynn, Jessie
11
Belmont
2:18.74
2
17
Young, Alexa
10
Emory
2:18.95
2
18
Nelson, Amber
12
West Alabama
2:19.17
3
19
Kim, Tammy
11
Harding
2:19.78
3
20
Sheppard, Naomi
9
Troy
2:19.82
3
21
Svensson, Amelie
9
Florida Atlantic
2:20.19
2
22
Huning, Megan
11
Belmont
2:20.41
3
23
Fontanez, Carydaliz
9
Florida Atlantic
2:20.58
4
24
Stickley, Maria
11
Appalachian Stat
2:20.62
2
25
Sikorski, Leah
10
Shorter
2:21.43
3
26
Cripe, Tara
12
Florida Atlantic
2:21.81
4
27
Tafoya, Martina
10
Embry-Riddle
2:22.08
2
28
Newberry, Heather
11
Arkansas State
2:22.37
2
29
Taylor, Kelsey
11
Harding
2:22.62
5
30
Leinheiser, Anna
10
University of Mo
2:22.77
3
31
Devaux, Sarah
12
Winthrop
2:22.81
3
32
Embry, Caroline
10
Harding
2:22.87
5
33
Codner, Kami
9
Arkansas-Little
2:23.23
3
34
Sendewicz, Jackie
11
Trevecca Nazaren
2:23.41
4
35
Weems, Kiera
9
Belmont
2:24.51
2
36
Anderson, Ashlie
9
University of Mo
2:24.79
4
37
Pennington, Mackenzie
9
Western Kentucky
2:24.96
3
38
Townsley, Jordan
9
Georgia State
2:25.42
4
39
Toussaint, Tineika
12
Arkansas-Pine Bl
2:26.25
7
40
Booker, Kassandra
11
Alcorn State
2:26.74
4
41
Wegner, Allison
10
Tulane
2:26.76
2
42
Johnson, Shaina
10
Middle Tennessee
2:26.81
1
43
Burdette, Victoria
9
Winthrop
2:26.82
4
44
Nail, Mackenzie
10
Georgia State
2:27.48
5
45
Ray, Jasmine
11
Brenau
2:28.38
6
46
Staubach, Alyssa
9
Troy
2:28.42
5
47
Jackson, Briana
10
Jacksonville Sta
2:28.80
5
48
Prince, Oteia
11
Tennessee State
2:28.84
4
49
Ellis, Jasmin
10
Shorter
2:29.32
3
50
Loving, Landry
11
Tennessee Tech
2:29.57
6
51
Holmes, Tjahane
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
2:30.31
6
52
Kitevski, Julia
11
Middle Tennessee
2:30.69
4
53
O'Neal, Kathy
9
Tennessee Tech
2:30.76
6
54
Brakke, Katie
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
2:30.77
6
55
Simon, Dayja
9
Jacksonville Sta
2:31.18
6
56
Archer, Brianna
9
Brenau
2:31.24
7
57
Meyer, Alicia
10
Tulane
2:31.25
7
58
Naquin, Hannah
9
Nicholls State
2:31.86
7
59
Voyles, Morgan
10
Trevecca Nazaren
2:32.88
6
60
Kulp, Erika
9
Troy
2:34.17
5
61
Miller, Brittany
11
Louisiana-Monroe
2:34.35
5
62
Solis, Rebeca
9
Arkansas-Little
2:34.44
7
63
Wimberly, Amie
9
Mobile
2:35.18
7
64
Thomas, Breonnah
9
Meridian CC
2:35.22
6
65
Cardwell, Vanessa
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
2:35.80
7
66
Abdullah-Muhamm, Qetuwra
9
Middle Tennessee
2:36.95
6
67
Ingram, Jasmine
9
Arkansas-Little
2:37.80
7
68
Engberg, Johanna
10
Northwood (FL) U
2:40.17
7
69
Adams, Shechinah
11
West Alabama
2:41.59
4
70
Cleave, Jessica Van
9
Winthrop
2:46.58
4
71
Hunter, Salonica
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
2:49.69
7
72
Caston, Bishan
9
Mobile
2:59.04
7
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Staker, Ellie
12
Embry-Riddle
2:44.08
1
2
Demedicis, Marie
12
Samford
2:51.35
1
3
Nelson, Karisa
9
Samford
2:52.13
1
4
Bos, Ansley
10
Samford
2:54.60
1
5
Levine, Marina
10
Embry-Riddle
3:01.76
1
6
Garner, Emma
9
Samford
3:02.45
1
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wittman, Hannah
11
Belmont
4:53.59
1
2
Dahl, Emma
12
Arkansas-Little
4:55.35
1
3
LeSane, Artrailia
10
Alabama State
4:58.18
1
4
King, Jessica
9
Belmont
4:59.63
1
5
Kiprono, Jackline
11
Middle Tennessee
5:00.31
1
6
Kiptebeny, Josphine
11
Middle Tennessee
5:00.93
1
7
Ratcliffe, Hana
9
Appalachian Stat
5:02.87
1
8
Cheruiyot, Rhema
10
Middle Tennessee
5:03.08
1
9
Brock, Katelyn
11
Samford
5:05.04
1
10
Helgesson, Tilda
12
Arkansas State
5:05.95
1
11
Bailey, Dallis
11
Harding
5:06.46
1
12
Meydrich, Mia
9
Mississippi Stat
5:06.80
2
13
Milhoan, Madison
11
Mississippi Stat
5:07.93
2
14
Rankine, Paige
10
Alabama State
5:08.13
2
15
Leinheiser, Anna
10
University of Mo
5:08.71
2
16
Crane, Stephanie
12
Emory
5:09.47
2
17
Ramirez, Nuria
9
Georgia State
5:09.84
2
18
Waterbury, Courtney
11
Western Kentucky
5:11.27
3
19
Gogniat, Marissa
12
Emory
5:12.69
3
20
Thompson, Cheyenne
10
University of Mo
5:13.63
2
21
Ostendorf, Julia
11
Troy
5:14.45
2
22
Weems, Kiera
9
Belmont
5:14.70
3
23
Roberson, Chelsey
12
Arkansas State
5:14.99
2
24
Mueller, Sylvie
10
Harding
5:17.17
3
25
Smith, Samantha
10
Troy
5:17.79
3
26
Sikorski, Leah
10
Shorter
5:20.49
3
27
Hampton, Kenyana
9
Tennessee State
5:21.78
2
28
Burdette, Victoria
9
Winthrop
5:24.37
2
29
Oslund, Elena
11
Brenau
5:24.69
5
30
Stravach, Gabrielle
9
Emory
5:25.38
3
31
Sell, Chloe
11
Florida Atlantic
5:26.20
3
32
McCray, Brandi
11
Alcorn State
5:26.55
3
33
Copeland, Tori
12
Arkansas-Little
5:27.25
3
34
Hoey, Emily-Kathryn
9
Tulane
5:28.61
2
35
Sonneborn, Mikayla
11
Tulane
5:29.53
2
36
Hernandez, Adela
10
Arkansas-Little
5:30.41
4
37
Thompson, Olivia
9
Shorter
5:31.78
4
38
Brinkman, Clare
10
Florida Atlantic
5:31.84
5
39
Mudd, Rachel
11
Trevecca Nazaren
5:31.92
4
40
Smith, Kirstie
9
Harding
5:32.34
4
41
Wigginton, Tori
10
Western Kentucky
5:33.67
4
42
Powell, Amber
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
5:35.78
4
43
Toussaint, Tineika
12
Arkansas-Pine Bl
5:38.00
5
44
Flemming, Sierra
9
Trevecca Nazaren
5:38.64
5
45
Bearden, Sarah
9
Georgia State
5:39.07
4
46
Powell, Heather
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
5:40.09
4
47
Schultz, Christina
9
Florida Atlantic
5:43.46
5
48
Wood, Josie
9
Louisiana-Monroe
5:45.56
5
49
Cleave, Jessica Van
9
Winthrop
5:51.69
3
50
Mancin, Laura
11
West Alabama
5:53.33
3
51
Schumaker, Brooklyn
9
Belhaven
5:57.19
5
52
Prince, Oteia
11
Tennessee State
5:58.31
4
53
Mathis, Lindsey
10
Trevecca Nazaren
6:00.71
5
54
Brown, Chloe
12
Belhaven
6:02.94
5
55
Rogers, Haley
12
Belhaven
6:10.89
5
56
Story, Jordan
12
West Alabama
6:11.61
5
57
Williams, Natalie
11
Brenau
6:29.97
5
--
Corbett, Brittany
9
Florida Internat
DNF
4
--
Williams, Kailey
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
DNF
4
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zaborowska, Ewa
12
Harding
9:23.01
1
2
Maina, Hannah
11
Middle Tennessee
9:48.91
1
3
Wittman, Hannah
11
Belmont
9:55.96
1
4
Lever, Katie
11
Western Kentucky
9:59.75
1
5
Hampton, Caroline
9
Trevecca Nazaren
9:59.82
1
6
David, Gladys
10
Middle Tennessee
10:01.37
1
7
Wellman, Elizabeth
9
Florida Atlantic
10:02.43
1
8
Denton, Hannah
10
Belmont
10:08.78
1
9
Eller, Bailey
12
Arkansas State
10:16.80
2
10
Terp, Carly
9
Mississippi Stat
10:18.57
2
11
Zitting, Arnica
9
Arkansas State
10:23.54
1
12
Kapkiai, Lucy
12
Middle Tennessee
10:25.18
1
13
Brothers, Carmen
12
Mississippi Stat
10:26.70
2
14
Taylor, Kelsey
11
Harding
10:29.97
2
15
Mclendon, Biz
10
Trevecca Nazaren
10:31.04
2
16
Milhoan, Madison
11
Mississippi Stat
10:32.19
2
17
Langley, Tristan
12
Winthrop
10:33.37
2
18
Webb, Amber
10
Harding
10:33.63
2
19
Zylstra, Sara
9
Troy
10:36.81
3
20
Breitbach, Megan
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
10:39.08
3
21
Walker, Sophie
10
Florida Atlantic
10:40.67
1
22
Viox, Elise
12
Emory
10:45.53
2
23
Terino, Katherine
10
University of Mo
10:47.17
3
24
Hotaling, Abigail
9
Emory
10:48.15
2
25
Ketchem, Utami
10
Brenau
10:48.66
4
26
Ross, Aleiyah
12
Embry-Riddle
10:53.65
3
27
Hill-Stirling, Louise
11
Western Kentucky
10:54.85
2
28
Sparrow, Emily
9
Winthrop
10:55.53
3
29
Scroggins, McKenzie
10
West Alabama
10:56.20
4
30
Markel, Halle
9
Emory
10:57.35
3
31
Bezuidenhout, Sonel
9
Tennessee Tech
10:57.62
2
32
McLeod, Juells
10
Jacksonville Sta
10:59.23
2
33
Montiel, Isolda
10
Florida Internat
10:59.28
4
34
Recchia, Lauren
12
University of Mo
11:05.85
3
35
Chelales, Erika
9
Tulane
11:11.39
3
36
Hamilt, Melanie
9
Georgia State
11:15.40
4
37
Lopez, Hannah
9
Winthrop
11:16.27
3
38
Solorzano, Karissa
9
West Alabama
11:16.37
4
39
Carmody, Lauren
10
Trevecca Nazaren
11:18.05
2
40
Whitworth, Chloe
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
11:18.84
3
41
Jones, Kimberly
11
Florida Atlantic
11:20.61
3
42
Crawford, Kelsey
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
11:24.09
3
43
Williams, Shakalia
10
Alabama State
11:25.66
3
44
LaMori, Jennifer
9
Tulane
11:33.01
4
45
Brown, Chloe
12
Belhaven
11:33.57
4
46
Orr, Alex
9
Embry-Riddle
11:35.04
3
47
Wood, Josie
9
Louisiana-Monroe
11:41.37
4
48
Gerzeny, Adrienne
10
Florida Internat
11:42.03
4
49
Williams, Dynasty
9
Alcorn State
11:42.78
3
50
Nieto, Carina
11
Georgia State
11:45.29
4
51
Spears, Hayley
9
Alabama State
11:51.79
4
52
Balgemann, Baylee
9
Tennessee Tech
11:53.29
4
53
Bartley, Markia
10
Alabama State
12:03.39
4
54
McNamara, Lera
9
Tennessee Tech
12:09.00
4
55
Rogers, Haley
12
Belhaven
12:30.82
4
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Amber
10
Tennessee State
08.43
nwi
1
2
Burnett, Ackiesha
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
08.69
nwi
1
3
Love, Alesha
11
Winthrop
08.77
nwi
1
4
Green-Anderson, Halle
11
Embry-Riddle
08.81
nwi
1
5
Hammond, India
11
Middle Tennessee
08.83
nwi
1
6
Wilson, Christal
12
Middle Tennessee
08.83
nwi
1
7
Slaughter, Jaylaan
11
Florida Internat
08.95
nwi
1
8
Howard, Monica
11
Alabama State
09.03
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Amber
10
Tennessee State
08.54
nwi
1
2
Green-Anderson, Halle
11
Embry-Riddle
08.77
nwi
2
3
Love, Alesha
11
Winthrop
08.78
nwi
5
4
Burnett, Ackiesha
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
08.81
nwi
7
5
Wilson, Christal
12
Middle Tennessee
08.82
nwi
2
6
Howard, Monica
11
Alabama State
08.93
nwi
6
7
Hammond, India
11
Middle Tennessee
08.93
nwi
3
8
Slaughter, Jaylaan
11
Florida Internat
08.96
nwi
5
9
Dameus, Clairwin
11
Tennessee State
08.96
nwi
4
10
David, Tatiana
11
Alcorn State
08.98
nwi
6
11
Goff, Allyson
9
Georgia State
08.99
nwi
5
12
Smith, Kaila
10
Western Kentucky
09.00
nwi
4
13
Johnson, Mariah
12
Northwood (FL) U
09.03
nwi
1
14
Davidson, Kryslynn
11
Shorter
09.04
nwi
7
15
Shields, Lexis
11
Florida Internat
09.06
nwi
3
16
Williams, Narricka
12
Alabama State
09.07
nwi
7
17
Ramsey, Maya
10
Tennessee State
09.10
nwi
3
18
Marcus, Lacey
11
Troy
09.15
nwi
6
19
Pettway, Yasmin
9
University of Mo
09.19
nwi
1
19
Cooke, Meaghan
9
Winthrop
09.19
nwi
4
21
Ohlson, Dana
11
Tulane
09.21
nwi
2
22
Perry, Blake
9
Jacksonville Sta
09.24
nwi
2
23
Tolbert, Mariah
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
09.29
nwi
1
24
Wheeler, Ashley
10
Nicholls State
09.32
nwi
5
25
Livingstone, Danielle
9
Georgia State
09.35
nwi
4
26
Kenney, Tiffany
12
Tulane
09.36
nwi
3
27
Schwietz, Riley
10
Troy
09.38
nwi
2
28
Kelly, Tyler
10
Neosho County
09.40
nwi
5
29
Cain, Ariel
11
Louisiana-Monroe
09.41
nwi
5
30
Wicker, Michelle
12
Belmont
09.44
nwi
3
31
Krug, Elizabeth
12
Arkansas State
09.46
nwi
6
32
Smith, Cassidy
9
Florida Atlantic
09.48
nwi
7
33
Brooks, Lydia
10
Belhaven
09.53
nwi
4
34
Stigarll, Aleeah
10
Troy
09.56
nwi
5
35
Brown, Adriunna
10
Louisiana-Monroe
09.56
nwi
1
36
Bonnell, JaLeea
9
Belhaven
09.66
nwi
5
37
Abdullah-Muhamm, Qetuwra
9
Middle Tennessee
09.71
nwi
4
38
Morrow, Alexandra
9
Western Kentucky
09.72
nwi
7
39
Mull, Lindsay
10
Arkansas State
09.80
nwi
4
40
O'Banner, Tyshaundrea
9
Winthrop
09.97
nwi
1
41
Mills, Chelsea
10
Tennessee Tech
09.97
nwi
6
42
Brown, Jasmine
10
Alabama State
10.32
nwi
6
43
Perry, Errin
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
10.54
nwi
2
44
Thomas, Kyesha
10
Nicholls State
10.58
nwi
4
46
Fray, Bejai
9
Florida Internat
11.44
nwi
3
47
Gilliam, Summer
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
13.05
nwi
7
--
Wright, Jatavia
12
Western Kentucky
FS
nwi
6
--
Hever, Dominique
10
Tulane
DNF
nwi
7
--
Hamilton, Cymone
12
Nicholls State
DNF
nwi
6
45
Antimo, Sabrina
11
Arkansas State
DNS
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Tennessee State
3:46.84
1
2
Relay Team
Shorter
3:48.25
1
3
Relay Team
Middle Tennessee
3:49.55
1
4
Relay Team
Western Kentucky
3:51.39
2
5
Relay Team
Arkansas-Pine Bl
3:51.44
1
6
Relay Team
Georgia State
3:52.55
2
7
Relay Team
Appalachian Stat
3:56.03
2
8
Relay Team
Troy
3:56.16
2
9
Relay Team
Louisiana-Monroe
4:00.47
3
10
Relay Team
Harding
4:01.78
4
11
Relay Team
Nicholls State
4:02.82
2
12
Relay Team
Belmont
4:04.05
4
13
Relay Team
Alabama-Huntsvil
4:04.07
3
14
Relay Team
Belhaven
4:04.88
4
15
Relay Team
Northwood (FL) U
4:07.43
3
16
Relay Team
Brenau
4:12.00
3
17
Relay Team
University of Mo
4:13.36
4
18
Relay Team
Alcorn State
4:14.30
3
19
Relay Team
Florida Atlantic
4:19.91
4
--
Relay Team
Embry-Riddle
DQ
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ishmar, Raqurra
11
Florida Internat
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
2
Wells, LaPorscha
10
Georgia State
15.13m
(49'7.5)
1
3
Potts, Taylor
10
Tulane
14.81m
(48'7)
1
4
Tate, Brianna
11
Appalachian Stat
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
5
Whittaker, Alysiah
10
Georgia State
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
6
Moss, Danielle
12
Jacksonville Sta
14.31m
(46'11.25)
1
7
Roach, Sireta
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
14.20m
(46'7)
1
8
Jackson, Jenessa
10
Western Kentucky
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
9
Burnett, Janie
12
Western Kentucky
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
10
Reynolds, Haley
10
Mississippi Stat
13.39m
(43'11)
1
11
Bryant, Sharonda
11
Georgia State
12.78m
(41'11)
1
12
Gordon, Alexis
10
Louisiana-Monroe
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
13
Sasha-Gaye, Marston
11
Mississippi Stat
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
14
Edwards, Dominique
10
Alcorn State
12.60m
(41'4)
1
15
Krempel, Theresa
9
Western Kentucky
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
16
Cox, Corina
10
Troy
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
17
Sobon, Clare
12
Belmont
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
18
Davis, Angel
11
Tennessee State
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
19
Muschiatti, Ashley
9
Appalachian Stat
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
20
Allen, Dominique
9
Louisiana-Monroe
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
21
Fullwood, Chandra
10
Florida Internat
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
22
Waddington, Tori
9
Winthrop
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
23
Hamilton, Cymone
12
Nicholls State
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
24
Wortham, Jaevyn
9
Troy
11.79m
(38'8)
1
25
Graham, Janelle
10
Alabama State
11.66m
(38'3)
1
26
Bennett, Courtney
9
Jacksonville Sta
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
27
Cole, Dana
11
Brenau
11.46m
(37'7)
1
28
White, Imani
11
Alabama State
11.38m
(37'4)
1
29
Matthews, Alisia
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
30
Brooks, Cara
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
11.23m
(36'10)
1
31
Krug, Elizabeth
12
Arkansas State
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
32
Mayes, Michelle
9
Mobile
10.62m
(34'10)
1
33
Jackson, Hillary
12
University of Mo
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
34
Merrick, Kehtura
10
Northwood (FL) U
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
35
Aikerson-Rus, Alessandri
10
Alcorn State
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
36
Kington, Makayla
9
Tennessee Tech
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
37
Kenney, Tiffany
12
Tulane
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
38
Gray, Domonique
9
Mobile
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
39
Lowe, Ashley
10
Tennessee Tech
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
40
Williams, Elisha
10
University of Mo
9.50m
(31'2)
1
41
Pulliam, Vanita
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
9.48m
(31'1)
1
42
Fearnow, Aubrey
10
Brenau
9.45m
(31'0)
1
43
Alsup, Hannah
9
Tennessee State
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
44
Cheatom, Kadejia
10
University of Mo
9.15m
(30'0)
1
45
McAleese, Braeghtyn
11
Harding
9.12m
(29'11)
1
46
Carter, Me'Shea'La
9
Jacksonville Sta
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
47
Howell, Jessica
10
Middle Tennessee
8.87m
(29'1)
1
48
Newman, Maggie
9
Brenau
8.85m
(29'0.25)
1
49
Abdullah-Muhamm, Qetuwra
9
Middle Tennessee
8.52m
(27'11.25)
1
50
Drinkard, Tiana
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
8.10m
(26'6.75)
1
51
Buckley, Summer
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
7.78m
(25'6.25)
1
52
Thomas, Kyesha
10
Nicholls State
6.02m
(19'9)
1
--
Pierre, Miriam
11
Florida Internat
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells, LaPorscha
10
Georgia State
19.32m
(63'4.5)
1
2
Ishmar, Raqurra
11
Florida Internat
18.51m
(60'8.5)
1
3
Cooper, Marthaline
10
Winthrop
18.50m
(60'8.25)
1
4
Jackson, Jenessa
10
Western Kentucky
18.13m
(59'5.75)
1
5
Gobourne, Chelsea
11
Florida Internat
17.32m
(56'9.75)
1
6
Gordon, Alexis
10
Louisiana-Monroe
17.27m
(56'7.75)
1
7
Dorecmont, Tracy
10
Georgia State
17.10m
(56'1)
1
8
Reeves, Carresa
12
Georgia State
16.94m
(55'6.75)
1
9
Tate, Brianna
11
Appalachian Stat
16.67m
(54'8.25)
1
10
Roach, Sireta
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
16.57m
(54'4.25)
1
11
Fullwood, Chandra
10
Florida Internat
16.41m
(53'10)
1
12
Wortham, Jaevyn
9
Troy
16.01m
(52'6.25)
1
12
White, Imani
11
Alabama State
16.01m
(52'6.25)
1
14
Burnett, Janie
12
Western Kentucky
15.97m
(52'4.5)
1
15
Sobon, Clare
12
Belmont
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
16
Esmay, Jackie
9
Tulane
15.78m
(51'9.25)
1
17
McWhorter, India
10
Appalachian Stat
15.75m
(51'8)
1
18
Davis, Angel
11
Tennessee State
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
19
Graham, Janelle
10
Alabama State
14.86m
(48'9)
1
20
Sasha-Gaye, Marston
11
Mississippi Stat
14.76m
(48'5)
1
21
Hardin, Josie
10
Belmont
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
22
Brock, Darashai
10
Louisiana-Monroe
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
23
Leyendecker, Alyssa
11
Jacksonville Sta
14.15m
(46'5)
1
24
Reynolds, Haley
10
Mississippi Stat
14.05m
(46'1)
1
25
Matthews, Alisia
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
26
Krempel, Theresa
9
Western Kentucky
13.54m
(44'5)
1
27
Edwards, Dominique
10
Alcorn State
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
28
McAleese, Braeghtyn
11
Harding
12.50m
(41'0)
1
29
Carter, Me'Shea'La
9
Jacksonville Sta
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
30
Ashley, Amanda
9
Louisiana-Monroe
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
31
Aikerson-Rus, Alessandri
10
Alcorn State
12.02m
(39'5)
1
32
Lenhart, Katherine
12
Appalachian Stat
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
33
Alsup, Hannah
9
Tennessee State
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
34
Turnow, Morgan
11
Winthrop
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
35
Drinkard, Tiana
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
10.95m
(35'11)
1
36
Jackson, Hillary
12
University of Mo
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
37
Weitzman, Nanette
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
9.66m
(31'8.25)
1
38
Kington, Makayla
9
Tennessee Tech
9.48m
(31'1)
1
39
Todd, Jaelyn
10
Tennessee Tech
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
--
Red, Alleah
10
Jacksonville Sta
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cheatom, Kadejia
10
University of Mo
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Clark, Cynia
12
Shorter
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lowe, Ashley
10
Tennessee Tech
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Allison
10
Troy
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Brooks, Cara
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hendrix, Hope
9
Shorter
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vodova, Katerina
12
Tulane
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Relaford, Tikiera
12
Florida Internat
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Vilson, Barbara
10
Middle Tennessee
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Dill, Abigaill
12
Mississippi Stat
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
Williams, Pershawna
11
Middle Tennessee
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Abbott, Markie
10
Northwood (FL) U
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Steele, Breondra
9
Shorter
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Burr, JaLyn
12
Tennessee State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Abdullah-Muhamm, Qetuwra
9
Middle Tennessee
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Welborn, Hunter
9
Appalachian Stat
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Watson, Janet
12
Appalachian Stat
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Beard, Cyra
9
Tennessee State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Brooks, Lydia
10
Belhaven
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Ellis, Alexandra
10
Northwood (FL) U
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Whyatt, Sharmill
11
Tennessee State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
16
Stevenson, Sierra
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
1.55m
(5'1)
1
16
Florence, Audrey
10
Appalachian Stat
1.55m
(5'1)
1
18
Martin-Horne, Rychlend
11
Louisiana-Monroe
1.55m
(5'1)
1
19
Smith, Kaila
10
Western Kentucky
1.55m
(5'1)
1
20
Williams, Ashley
10
Jacksonville Sta
1.55m
(5'1)
1
21
Mueller, Stephanie
9
Embry-Riddle
1.55m
(5'1)
1
21
Schumaker, Madison
10
Belhaven
1.55m
(5'1)
1
23
Morrow, Alexandra
9
Western Kentucky
1.50m
(4'11)
1
24
Eady, Ashlee
11
Winthrop
1.50m
(4'11)
1
24
DeLeon, Taryn
9
Winthrop
1.50m
(4'11)
1
24
David, Tatiana
11
Alcorn State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
24
Kenney, Tiffany
12
Tulane
1.50m
(4'11)
1
28
Lewis, Keneisha
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Schwietz, Riley
10
Troy
NH
(--)
1
--
Chavis, Nylah
9
Georgia State
NH
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Madison
10
Troy
NH
(--)
1
--
Reid, Sabrena
9
Winthrop
NH
(--)
1
--
Corbett, Brittany
9
Florida Internat
NH
(--)
1
--
Fray, Bejai
9
Florida Internat
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Aubreya
9
Georgia State
NH
(--)
1
--
Wicker, Michelle
12
Belmont
NH
(--)
1
--
Larry, Fanequa
12
Alcorn State
NH
(--)
1
--
Leatherbury, Isabel
9
Belmont
NH
(--)
1
--
Hamilton, Cymone
12
Nicholls State
NH
(--)
1
--
Stigarll, Aleeah
10
Troy
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Kyesha
10
Nicholls State
NH
(--)
1
--
Mills, Chelsea
10
Tennessee Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Westbrook, Atlanta
12
Tennessee Tech
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fluellen, Phillicia
11
Florida Internat
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Dameus, Clairwin
11
Tennessee State
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Brazzel, Tamika
11
Tulane
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Williams, Pershawna
11
Middle Tennessee
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
5
Vodova, Katerina
12
Tulane
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Shala
12
Alcorn State
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Hammond, India
11
Middle Tennessee
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Wright, Jatavia
12
Western Kentucky
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Brown, Adriunna
10
Louisiana-Monroe
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
10
Burke, Briana
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Burr, JaLyn
12
Tennessee State
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
12
Green-Anderson, Halle
11
Embry-Riddle
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
13
Abdullah-Muhamm, Qetuwra
9
Middle Tennessee
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
14
Cobbs, Alexus
12
Troy
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
15
Everheart, Mar'rhea
10
Florida Atlantic
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
16
Townsend, Amber
11
Tennessee State
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
17
Gray, Kourtney
Unattached
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
18
Stigarll, Aleeah
10
Troy
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
19
May, Ashley
Unattached
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
20
Clarke, Krystal
10
Appalachian Stat
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
21
Crawford, Courtney
9
Nicholls State
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
22
Randolph, Katherine
11
Georgia State
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
23
Worlds, Sydnee
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
24
Green, Asantra
11
Louisiana-Monroe
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
25
Rosier, Ashlan
9
Georgia State
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
26
Horn, Desiree
9
Alabama State
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
27
Williams, Ashley
10
Jacksonville Sta
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
28
Terrell, Alicia
11
Alabama State
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
29
Scoineaux, Elizabeth Joi
9
Loyola-New Orlea
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
30
Corbett, Brittany
9
Florida Internat
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
31
Westbrook, Atlanta
12
Tennessee Tech
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
32
Jones, Latrisha
11
Alcorn State
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
33
Austin, Alexis
11
Winthrop
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
34
Fray, Bejai
9
Florida Internat
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
35
Smith, Sydney
9
Winthrop
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
36
Schwietz, Riley
10
Troy
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
37
Tasher, Ashley
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
38
Steen, Jasmine
10
Brenau
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
39
Smith, Kaila
10
Western Kentucky
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
40
Johnson, Logan
9
Mobile
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
41
Duncan, Kierranika
10
Nicholls State
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
41
Rollizo, Carmen
10
Winthrop
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
43
Mull, Lindsay
10
Arkansas State
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
44
Briscoe, Alex
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
45
Morrow, Alexandra
9
Western Kentucky
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
45
Krug, Elizabeth
12
Arkansas State
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
47
Livingstone, Danielle
9
Georgia State
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
48
Occeus, Ismaelle
10
Brenau
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
49
Eweni, Amalachi
11
Nicholls State
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
50
Brown, Daisha
9
Embry-Riddle
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
51
Abbott, Markie
10
Northwood (FL) U
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
52
Foy, Breanna
9
Alcorn State
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
52
Moody, Cheyenne
9
Mobile
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
54
Reynolds, Yasmine
9
Brenau
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
55
Curry, Ebonie
12
Jacksonville Sta
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
56
Finebone, Kimjika
9
Jacksonville Sta
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
57
Perry, Errin
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
58
Green, Tila
9
University of Mo
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
59
Pearson, Lauren
9
University of Mo
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
60
Pettigrew, Crystal
9
Meridian CC
3.51m
(11'6)
nwi
1
--
Mills, Chelsea
10
Tennessee Tech
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gill, Kaytlyn
9
Appalachian Stat
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bryant, Brianna
9
University of Mo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Amber
10
Tennessee State
12.16m
(39'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Oladakun, Felicia
12
Tennessee State
12.05m
(39'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Townsend, Amber
11
Tennessee State
12.00m
(39'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Hammond, India
11
Middle Tennessee
11.99m
(39'4)
nwi
1
5
Duncan, Kierranika
10
Nicholls State
11.98m
(39'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Gordon, Kadijah
10
Alabama State
11.97m
(39'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Pershawna
11
Middle Tennessee
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Matthews, Jessica
11
Clayton State
11.87m
(38'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Worlds, Sydnee
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
11.76m
(38'6.75)
nwi
1
10
Cobbs, Alexus
12
Troy
11.56m
(37'11)
nwi
1
11
David, Tatiana
11
Alcorn State
11.53m
(37'9.75)
nwi
1
12
Johnson, Logan
9
Mobile
11.45m
(37'6.75)
nwi
1
13
Perry, Blake
9
Jacksonville Sta
11.33m
(37'2)
nwi
1
14
Briscoe, Alex
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
1
15
Larry, Fanequa
12
Alcorn State
11.23m
(36'10)
nwi
1
16
Brown, Adriunna
10
Louisiana-Monroe
11.16m
(36'7.25)
nwi
1
17
James, Vernezia
10
Alabama State
11.12m
(36'5.75)
nwi
1
18
Westbrook, Atlanta
12
Tennessee Tech
11.11m
(36'5.25)
nwi
1
19
Brown, Daisha
9
Embry-Riddle
11.10m
(36'5)
nwi
1
20
Austin, Alexis
11
Winthrop
10.81m
(35'5.5)
nwi
1
21
Gill, Kaytlyn
9
Appalachian Stat
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
22
Tasher, Ashley
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
23
Steen, Jasmine
10
Brenau
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
24
Muhamma, Atarah Abdullah
10
Middle Tennessee
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
25
Defoe, Nesha
10
Troy
10.54m
(34'6.75)
nwi
1
26
Sokunbi, Olamide
11
Brenau
10.41m
(34'1.75)
nwi
1
27
Occeus, Ismaelle
10
Brenau
10.35m
(33'11.25)
nwi
1
28
Green, Asantra
11
Louisiana-Monroe
10.28m
(33'8.5)
nwi
1
29
Moody, Cheyenne
9
Mobile
10.16m
(33'4)
nwi
1
30
Embry, Caroline
10
Harding
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
31
Smith, Aubreya
9
Georgia State
9.95m
(32'7.5)
nwi
1
32
Reid, Sabrena
9
Winthrop
9.94m
(32'7.25)
nwi
1
--
Gray, Kourtney
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Caulk, Taylor
11
Tulane
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ponce, Lisette
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Mariah
12
Northwood (FL) U
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Ashley
10
Jacksonville Sta
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pearson, Lauren
9
University of Mo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Steele, Breondra
9
Shorter
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Woods, Erin
11
Troy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Karleigh
12
Western Kentucky
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
2
Moellers, Ria
9
Western Kentucky
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
3
Goodson, Claire
12
Samford
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
4
Rodkey, Sidney
11
Mississippi Stat
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
5
Pevtsova, Alexandra
11
Arkansas State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
5
Knierim, Jessica
12
Tulane
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
5
Tisher, Neal
Unattached
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
8
Staisloff, Emma
10
Tulane
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
10
McIntyre, Morgan
9
Western Kentucky
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
11
Doyle, Jill
11
Tulane
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
9
Domermuth, Debra
12
Appalachian Stat
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
12
Wright, Megan
11
Arkansas State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
13
Locklier, Elizabeth
9
Troy
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
14
Mueller, Stephanie
9
Embry-Riddle
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
15
Diener, Audrey
11
Appalachian Stat
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
16
Patterson, Samantha
9
Jacksonville Sta
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
17
Madson, Carissa
9
Troy
3.05m
(10'0)
1
17
Weitzman, Nanette
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
3.05m
(10'0)
1
19
Sewell, Laura
9
Jacksonville Sta
3.05m
(10'0)
1
20
Watts, Hayley
12
Troy
3.05m
(10'0)
1
21
Baudoin, Kristin
10
Louisiana-Monroe
3.05m
(10'0)
1
22
Garrecht, Lily
10
Winthrop
3.05m
(10'0)
1
23
Roberts, Marcie
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
2.90m
(9'6)
1
23
Walling, Kelsey
9
Jacksonville Sta
2.90m
(9'6)
1
25
Collier, Quinta
10
Alabama State
2.90m
(9'6)
1
--
Howard, Monica
11
Alabama State
NH
(--)
1
--
Vodova, Katerina
12
Tulane
NH
(--)
1
--
Madsen, Kayla
12
Brenau
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#samford
#multi
More news
2015 Results - SWAC Indoor Championships
2015 Results - Indiana Indoor Relays
0 shares:
Samford Indoor Invitational and Multi
,
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
,
Alcorn State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Alcorn State, Mississippi
,
Appalachian State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boone, North Carolina
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
78
2022
110
2021
122
2020
60
2019
141
2018
151
2017
58
2016
93
2015
199
2014
329
2013
13
513
2012
16
229
2011
20
2010
21
4
2006
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#samford
#multi
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!