RS/AL
A.net/AL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
Hornets
915 S Jackson Street, Montgomery, Alabama, 36101-0271, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jerrica Mahone
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
40
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (6 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (13 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (10 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Indiana Indoor Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 31st 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Indiana Indoor Relays
Jan 30, 2015 to Jan 31, 2015
Bloomington, IN, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
1st tt Finish
Alabama
Alabama State
Brooks
Butler
Columbus Runnin
Eastern Illinois
Illinois
Illinois State
Indiana
IUPUI
Jacksonville State
Louisville
Loyola-Chicago
Murray State
New York Athlet
North Central
Saint Louis U
Saucony
Southeast Missouri
Southern Illinois-Carbondale
Southern Indiana
Speed Factory Athletics
Team Indiana Elite
Tulane
Unattached
Under Armour
Western Kentucky
Xavier (OH)
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cherry, D'Angelo
Unattached
06.75
nwi
1
2
Hubert, Dominique
Unattached
06.77
nwi
1
3
Smith, Blake
Southeast Missou
06.77
nwi
1
4
Strickland, Cornel
Indiana
06.82
nwi
1
5
Robinson, Jamal
Eastern Illinois
06.91
nwi
1
6
Boey, Johnathan
Eastern Illinois
06.93
nwi
1
7
Ilunga-Matthiesen,,
Eastern Illinois
06.96
nwi
1
8
Strup, Chris
Loyola-Chicago
06.97
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cherry, D'Angelo
Unattached
06.73
nwi
1
2
Hubert, Dominique
Unattached
06.76
nwi
2
3
Smith, Blake
Southeast Missou
06.77
nwi
2
4
Strickland, Cornel
Indiana
06.87
nwi
1
5
Robinson, Jamal
Eastern Illinois
06.93
nwi
2
6
Boey, Johnathan
Eastern Illinois
06.96
nwi
1
7
Ilunga-Matthiesen,,
Eastern Illinois
06.99
nwi
1
8
Strup, Chris
Loyola-Chicago
07.00
nwi
2
9
Iworah, Prince Cha
Western Kentucky
07.01
nwi
1
10
Echols, Tyrone
Southern Illinoi
07.04
nwi
1
11
Jenkins, Terrance
Alabama State
07.10
nwi
2
12
Davis, Justin
Alabama State
07.10
nwi
2
13
DeBoni, Daniel
Indiana
07.16
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Blake
Southeast Missou
06.73
nwi
2
2
Cherry, D'Angelo
Unattached
06.77
nwi
4
3
Strickland, Cornel
Indiana
06.82
nwi
4
4
Hubert, Dominique
Unattached
06.83
nwi
3
5
Redwine, Ja'Karyus
Western Kentucky
06.86
nwi
1
6
Boey, Johnathan
Eastern Illinois
06.90
nwi
1
7
Robinson, Jamal
Eastern Illinois
06.92
nwi
1
8
Morris, Julius
Western Kentucky
06.93
nwi
2
10
Ilunga-Matthiesen,,
Eastern Illinois
06.96
nwi
3
9
Dasor, Emmanuel
Western Kentucky
06.96
nwi
2
11
Iworah, Prince Cha
Western Kentucky
06.97
nwi
4
12
Strup, Chris
Loyola-Chicago
06.97
nwi
3
13
Davis, Justin
Alabama State
07.03
nwi
2
14
DeBoni, Daniel
Indiana
07.04
nwi
4
15
Echols, Tyrone
Southern Illinoi
07.05
nwi
3
16
Jenkins, Terrance
Alabama State
07.06
nwi
4
17
Potts, Keagan
Loyola-Chicago
07.15
nwi
1
18
Anderson, Alexande
Southeast Missou
07.18
nwi
2
18
spreads, dantwan
Unattached
07.18
nwi
1
20
Jackson, Spencer
Southern Illinoi
07.20
nwi
2
21
Lewis, Jalen
Illinois State
07.20
nwi
4
22
Clay, Raimon
Illinois State
07.21
nwi
3
23
Dotson, Louis
Southern Illinoi
07.23
nwi
3
24
Young, Dylan
Alabama State
07.25
nwi
1
25
Goodwin, Jonathan
Saint Louis U
07.29
nwi
3
26
Peters, Mike
Southeast Missou
07.57
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Julius
Western Kentucky
21.79
nwi
1
2
Redwine, Ja'Karyus
Western Kentucky
21.87
nwi
1
3
Adams, Terrance
Alabama State
22.00
nwi
4
4
Davis, Justin
Alabama State
22.30
nwi
2
5
Pasley, Jarred
Southeast Missou
22.32
nwi
1
6
Cherry, D'Angelo
Unattached
22.41
nwi
1
7
Farley, Antonio
Illinois State
22.50
nwi
3
8
Polk, Zachary
Xavier (OH)
22.51
nwi
4
10
Ilunga-Matthiesen,,
Eastern Illinois
22.54
nwi
3
9
Hall, Ryan
Alabama State
22.54
nwi
2
11
Watkins, Maurice
Illinois
22.56
nwi
5
12
Coleman, Carlos
Louisville
22.62
nwi
5
13
Clay, Raimon
Illinois State
22.71
nwi
2
14
Jackson, Spencer
Southern Illinoi
22.71
nwi
4
15
DeBoni, Daniel
Indiana
22.77
nwi
5
16
Cruz, Javar
Illinois State
22.79
nwi
4
17
Tuttle, Max
Unattached
22.82
nwi
6
18
Potts, Keagan
Loyola-Chicago
23.05
nwi
5
19
Echols, Tyrone
Southern Illinoi
23.12
nwi
3
20
Green, Blake
Southern Illinoi
23.35
nwi
3
21
Goodwin, Jonathan
Saint Louis U
23.62
nwi
6
22
Fox, Eric
Louisville
23.68
nwi
6
--
Barber, Jordan
Southeast Missou
DQ
nwi
5
--
Hall, Josh
Louisville
DQ
nwi
2
--
Booth, Zach
Eastern Illinois
DQ
nwi
3
--
Peters, Mike
Southeast Missou
DNS
nwi
6
--
Landry, Tayvonne
Southern Illinoi
DNS
nwi
4
Mens 200m Later
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dasor, Emmanuel
Western Kentucky
21.28
nwi
1
2
Strickland, Cornel
Indiana
21.33
nwi
1
3
Sears, Ventavius
Western Kentucky
21.40
nwi
1
4
Mohammed, Norvell
Eastern Illinois
21.66
nwi
2
5
Hayes, Jaz
Loyola-Chicago
21.85
nwi
2
6
Hubert, Dominique
Unattached
22.34
nwi
1
7
Strup, Chris
Loyola-Chicago
22.46
nwi
2
8
spreads, dantwan
Unattached
23.08
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Derrick
Indiana
49.01
1
2
Devonish, Anderson
Illinois State
49.02
1
3
Farley, Antonio
Illinois State
49.05
2
4
Brown, Bryont
Alabama State
49.25
4
5
Tuttle, Max
Unattached
49.36
3
6
Coleman, Carlos
Louisville
49.39
2
7
Burkert, Marco
Indiana
49.80
3
8
Smith, Reggie
Indiana
49.81
3
9
Williamson, Derek
Eastern Illinois
49.85
2
10
Daniels, Nolan
Xavier (OH)
50.70
3
11
McCurren, Griffin
Saint Louis U
50.92
3
12
Clinkingbeard, Kyl
Saint Louis U
50.99
4
13
Jones, Kemar
Southern Illinoi
51.23
4
14
Hall, Nathan
Saint Louis U
51.45
5
15
Floyd, Jalen
Alabama State
51.50
5
16
Rogers, Chase
Southern Illinoi
51.70
4
17
Urben, Samuel
Loyola-Chicago
51.80
5
18
Mogorovic, Lino
Loyola-Chicago
52.52
1
19
Keys, Antoine
Louisville
53.07
1
20
Streeter, Jermiah
Alabama State
53.16
5
21
Parks, Corey
Western Kentucky
53.38
4
--
Barber, Jordan
Southeast Missou
DNF
2
--
Pasley, Jarred
Southeast Missou
DNF
1
--
Cruz, Javar
Illinois State
DQ
5
--
Konstanzer, Ryan
Xavier (OH)
DNS
5
--
Morris, Julius
Western Kentucky
DNS
2
Mens 400m Later
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Josh
Louisville
47.60
1
2
Mohammed, Norvell
Eastern Illinois
47.87
1
3
Edwards, Calvin
Eastern Illinois
48.31
1
4
Hayes, Jaz
Loyola-Chicago
49.88
1
5
spreads, dantwan
Unattached
50.14
1
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dorsey, Ephraim
Eastern Illinois
1:20.10
1
2
Zea, Tony
Illinois
1:21.66
1
3
Rannie, Shemar
Alabama State
1:21.91
2
4
Morgan, Derrick
Indiana
1:22.56
1
5
Manley, Diquis
Indiana
1:22.80
2
6
Flores, Carlos
Alabama State
1:23.61
3
7
Nsuk, Andrew
Louisville
1:23.62
4
8
McCue, Brady
Loyola-Chicago
1:23.83
1
9
Holmes, Tyler
Southeast Missou
1:24.11
2
10
Davis, Cole
Southeast Missou
1:24.31
4
11
Kolb, Christian
Eastern Illinois
1:24.36
2
12
Swinton, Grant
Western Kentucky
1:24.50
3
13
Freivogel, Josh
Saint Louis U
1:24.58
3
14
Whittaker, Tommy
Saint Louis U
1:26.88
4
15
Songore, Michael
Western Kentucky
1:27.03
2
16
Streeter, Jermiah
Alabama State
1:27.18
2
17
Jordan, Dean
Southern Illinoi
1:30.50
4
--
Gall, Nikolai
Southern Illinoi
DNF
1
--
Sheil, Pat
Saint Louis U
DQ
3
--
Mosely, Lemanuel
Western Kentucky
DNS
1
--
Daniels, Nolan
Xavier (OH)
DNS
3
Mens 600m Later
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mazanke, Jake
Loyola-Chicago
1:18.56
1
2
Kuhn, Daniel
Indiana
1:18.78
1
3
Glastetter, Kevin
Loyola-Chicago
1:18.94
1
4
Lee, Malik
Illinois
1:19.44
1
5
Rippel, Tyler
Illinois State
1:20.18
1
6
Long, Kameron
Southeast Missou
1:21.35
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Curr, Tom
Butler
1:55.80
1
2
Buchholz, Connor
Xavier (OH)
1:56.23
1
3
Long, Kameron
Southeast Missou
1:56.73
1
4
Leverenz, Johnny
Butler
1:56.94
2
5
Orf, Jeff
Saint Louis U
1:57.28
2
6
Rannie, Shemar
Alabama State
1:58.15
2
7
Maxwell, Chad
Saint Louis U
1:58.39
2
8
Flores, Carlos
Alabama State
1:58.79
2
9
Ellis, Harry
Butler
1:59.53
1
10
Davis, Cole
Southeast Missou
2:00.22
2
11
Holmes, Tyler
Southeast Missou
2:00.78
2
12
Brown, Bryont
Alabama State
2:02.43
2
--
Mosely, Lemanuel
Western Kentucky
DNS
1
--
Stevens, Aaron
Western Kentucky
DNS
1
--
Kelly, Ryan
IUPUI
DNS
2
--
Behrmann, David
IUPUI
SCR
2
--
Guth, Adam
IUPUI
SCR
2
--
Freivogel, Josh
Saint Louis U
SCR
2
Mens 800m Later
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kinnaird, Tre'tez
Indiana
1:49.80
1
2
Huntoon, Jordan
Indiana
1:52.32
1
3
Peck, Teague
Louisville
1:53.12
1
4
Bybee, Ryan
Illinois State
1:53.50
1
5
PARRELLI, GRANT
Xavier (OH)
1:54.56
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Penzenstadler, Sam
Loyola-Chicago
4:02.18
3
2
Stockberger, Danny
Team Indiana Eli
4:03.86
3
3
Hunter, Rorey
Indiana
4:03.95
3
4
Mullett, Rob
Unattached
4:03.98
3
5
Williams, Lex
Brooks
4:04.00
3
6
Markham, Liam
Illinois
4:04.26
3
7
Happe, Nick
Speed Factory At
4:05.01
3
8
Basting, Bryce
Illinois
4:05.71
3
9
DuVall, Kyle
Indiana
4:06.45
1
10
Rutherford, Ryan
Unattached
4:06.65
1
11
Claxton, Eric
Indiana
4:06.75
1
12
Roche, Joshua
Indiana
4:06.88
1
13
Jordan, Michael
Unattached
4:07.12
1
14
Morse, Tyler
Illinois State
4:07.23
1
15
Murphy, Joseph
Unattached
4:07.36
1
16
Reilly, Kieran
Indiana
4:07.86
3
17
Askin, Aidan
Illinois State
4:09.04
1
18
Lafayette, Jonatha
Illinois State
4:09.59
1
19
Crist, Jason
Indiana
4:09.84
3
20
Maton, Marc
Southeast Missou
4:10.41
1
21
Zielinski, Joey
IUPUI
4:14.95
2
22
Fenske, Andrew
Loyola-Chicago
4:15.20
1
23
Schmieg, David
Illinois
4:16.66
2
24
Burks, Kyle
Unattached
4:17.55
2
25
Dubbs, Dakota
IUPUI
4:19.67
2
26
Browning, Bobby`
Unattached
4:20.51
2
27
Ballard, Ryan
Eastern Illinois
4:29.83
2
28
Ramos, Brock
Eastern Illinois
4:37.53
2
--
Schroer, Luke
Illinois
DNS
2
--
PARRELLI, GRANT
Xavier (OH)
DNS
2
--
Buchholz, Connor
Xavier (OH)
DNS
2
--
Bertoli, Jackson
Unattached
DNS
2
--
Shaw, O'Shane
Alabama State
SCR
2
--
Westfall, Nathan
IUPUI
SCR
2
--
Martin, Drennian
Eastern Illinois
SCR
2
--
Brown, Bryont
Alabama State
SCR
2
--
Miller, Nick
Loyola-Chicago
SCR
2
--
Zielinski, Corey
Xavier (OH)
SCR
2
--
Plunkett, Daniel
Southeast Missou
SCR
2
--
Coicou, Andrew
Alabama State
SCR
2
Mens Mile Later
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Penzenstadler, Sam
Loyola-Chicago
4:02.18
1
2
Stockberger, Danny
Team Indiana Eli
4:03.86
1
3
Hunter, Rorey
Indiana
4:03.95
1
4
Mullett, Rob
Unattached
4:03.98
1
5
Williams, Lex
Brooks
4:04.00
1
6
Markham, Liam
Illinois
4:04.26
1
7
Happe, Nick
Speed Factory At
4:05.01
1
8
Basting, Bryce
Illinois
4:05.71
1
9
Reilly, Kieran
Indiana
4:07.86
1
10
Crist, Jason
Indiana
4:09.84
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Topfer, Jannis
Illinois
8:11.90
2
2
Chandler, Mark
Indiana
8:15.86
2
3
Skeete, Owen
Indiana
8:17.43
2
4
Gold, Alex
Illinois
8:17.85
2
5
Smith, Zack
Unattached
8:24.94
1
6
Lathrop, Dan
Unattached
8:25.21
1
7
FITZPATRICK, NEAL
Saint Louis U
8:26.97
1
8
Lafond, Dylan
Unattached
8:27.09
2
9
Lozano, Miguel
IUPUI
8:28.39
1
10
Diffee, Chandler
Loyola-Chicago
8:28.93
1
11
Eckhart, Dave
Illinois State
8:29.31
1
12
MCDONNELL, BRENDAN
Illinois
8:32.93
1
13
Lumbar, Matt
Butler
8:34.99
1
14
Bajema, Jeff
Illinois State
8:37.81
1
15
Baum, Mitch
Loyola-Chicago
8:38.80
1
16
Engelhardt, Ben
Columbus Runnin
8:42.57
1
17
Anderson, Tyler
Eastern Illinois
8:46.83
1
18
Steeno, Paul
Illinois State
8:47.90
1
19
Atchison, Jereme
Illinois
8:48.14
1
20
Culler, Keigan
Butler
8:49.86
1
21
Morris, Graham
1st tt Finish
8:51.09
2
22
White, Isaiah
IUPUI
9:04.29
1
--
Cowlin, Joe
Illinois
DNS
1
--
Zielinski, Corey
Xavier (OH)
SCR
1
--
Johnson, Derrick
Eastern Illinois
SCR
1
--
REED, XAVIER
IUPUI
SCR
1
--
Cook, Nathan
Southeast Missou
SCR
1
--
Happe, Nick
Speed Factory At
SCR
1
--
Newton, Tyree
Alabama State
SCR
1
Mens 3000m Later
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Topfer, Jannis
Illinois
8:11.90
1
2
Chandler, Mark
Indiana
8:15.86
1
3
Skeete, Owen
Indiana
8:17.43
1
4
Gold, Alex
Illinois
8:17.85
1
5
Lafond, Dylan
Unattached
8:27.09
1
6
Morris, Graham
1st tt Finish
8:51.09
1
--
Happe, Nick
Speed Factory At
SCR
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guy, Johnnie
Southern Indiana
14:05.09
1
2
Schwartzer, Matthe
Indiana
14:07.30
1
3
Esselink, Evan
Indiana
14:09.91
1
4
Coughler, Jeremy
Indiana
14:12.58
1
5
Mullett, Rob
Unattached
14:14.98
1
6
Eaton, Michael
Unattached
14:22.46
1
7
Ricker, JR
Indiana
14:33.46
1
8
Scolarici, Michael
Saint Louis U
14:36.22
1
9
Miller, Luke
Indiana
14:41.81
1
10
Hahne, Jesse
Illinois State
14:41.95
1
11
Munie, Craig
Southeast Missou
14:46.65
1
12
Clapp, Spencer
Indiana
14:53.32
1
13
BROWN, SHANE
Southeast Missou
15:02.14
1
14
Gebisso, Hiob
Saint Louis U
15:07.47
1
15
PRUETT, DAMON
IUPUI
15:16.70
1
16
Hurd, Sean
Western Kentucky
15:24.39
1
--
Ragains, Pryce
IUPUI
SCR
1
--
Newton, Tyree
Alabama State
SCR
1
--
Coicou, Andrew
Alabama State
SCR
1
--
Knapik, Garrett
Xavier (OH)
SCR
1
--
PETERSON, AARON
Xavier (OH)
SCR
1
--
Tebeje, Sammy
IUPUI
SCR
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arsenault, Calvin
Louisville
08.02
nwi
1
2
Bray, Zachary
Indiana
08.18
nwi
1
3
Navarro, Chris
Southeast Missou
08.20
nwi
1
4
Hayden, Jonathan
Western Kentucky
08.21
nwi
1
5
Piper, John
Eastern Illinois
08.34
nwi
1
6
Adams, Terrance
Alabama State
08.35
nwi
1
7
Tuttle, Max
Unattached
08.36
nwi
1
8
Trevor, Daniel
Eastern Illinois
08.57
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arsenault, Calvin
Louisville
08.11
nwi
2
3
Navarro, Chris
Southeast Missou
08.23
nwi
2
2
Hayden, Jonathan
Western Kentucky
08.25
nwi
1
4
Bray, Zachary
Indiana
08.28
nwi
1
5
Piper, John
Eastern Illinois
08.29
nwi
1
6
Adams, Terrance
Alabama State
08.38
nwi
2
7
Trevor, Daniel
Eastern Illinois
08.45
nwi
1
8
Tuttle, Max
Unattached
08.45
nwi
2
9
Johnson, Cyrus
Western Kentucky
08.54
nwi
1
10
Peters, Mike
Southeast Missou
08.55
nwi
2
11
Lewis, Jalen
Illinois State
08.62
nwi
2
12
Huber, Andrew
Unattached
08.93
nwi
2
13
Urycki, Cal
Southern Illinoi
09.17
nwi
1
14
Jenkins, Terrance
Alabama State
09.17
nwi
1
15
Bigelow, Mathew
Southern Illinoi
09.43
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arsenault, Calvin
Louisville
07.98
nwi
1
2
Piper, John
Eastern Illinois
08.27
nwi
1
3
Hayden, Jonathan
Western Kentucky
08.28
nwi
2
4
Navarro, Chris
Southeast Missou
08.29
nwi
1
5
Tuttle, Max
Unattached
08.31
nwi
2
6
Bray, Zachary
Indiana
08.32
nwi
3
7
Johnson, Cyrus
Western Kentucky
08.34
nwi
3
8
Adams, Terrance
Alabama State
08.49
nwi
3
10
Trevor, Daniel
Eastern Illinois
08.54
nwi
2
9
Peters, Mike
Southeast Missou
08.54
nwi
1
11
Jenkins, Terrance
Alabama State
08.61
nwi
2
12
Huber, Andrew
Unattached
08.89
nwi
1
13
Lewis, Jalen
Illinois State
08.97
nwi
3
14
Urycki, Cal
Southern Illinoi
09.28
nwi
1
15
Bigelow, Mathew
Southern Illinoi
09.59
nwi
2
--
Mable, Adrian
Indiana
DNS
nwi
2
--
Jones, Kemar
Southern Illinoi
DNS
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Morgan
,
Kinnaird
,
Kuhn
Indiana
3:14.69
1
2
Farley
,
Cruz
,
Lewis
,
Devonish
Illinois State
3:16.49
1
3
Mazanke
,
Hayes
,
Glastett
,
Archibal
Loyola-Chicago
3:16.90
1
4
Mohammed
,
Williams
,
Dorsey
,
Edwards
Eastern Illinois
3:18.33
1
5
Brown
,
Rannie
,
Jenkins
,
Hall
Alabama State
3:18.41
2
6
Keys
,
Arsenaul
,
Coleman
,
Brown
Louisville
3:19.29
2
7
Green
,
Rogers
,
Jones
,
Gall
Southern Illinoi
3:22.82
3
8
Clinking
,
Hall
,
Whittake
,
McCurren
Saint Louis U
3:22.86
3
9
Davis
,
Adams
,
Floyd
,
O'Neal
Alabama State
3:24.25
3
--
Potts
,
Van Port
,
McCue
,
Peters
Loyola-Chicago
DQ
2
--
Hayden
,
Mosely
,
Swinton
,
Songore
Western Kentucky
DNS
2
--
Nsuk
,
Peck
,
Hyden
,
Fox
Louisville
DNS
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Claxton
,
Reilly
,
Huntoon
,
Hunter
Indiana
7:35.12
1
2
Askin
,
Rippel
,
Bybee
,
Lafayett
Illinois State
7:37.25
1
3
Baker
,
Dale
,
Fenske
,
Prajka
Loyola-Chicago
7:43.29
1
4
Zielinsk
,
Westfall
,
Breedlov
,
Hubner
IUPUI
7:44.01
1
5
Sheil
,
Noonan
,
Sloan
,
Marban
Saint Louis U
7:45.72
1
6
Long
,
Maton
,
Holmes
,
Davis
Southeast Missou
7:49.16
1
7
Carrera
,
Justus
,
Horton
,
Carter
Southern Illinoi
7:50.45
1
--
Parks
,
Hayden
,
Songore
,
Swinton
Western Kentucky
DNF
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Archibal
,
Mogorovi
,
Peters
,
Baker
Loyola-Chicago
9:59.93
1
2
Duvall
,
Manley
,
Crist
,
Roche
Indiana
10:06.56
1
3
Parrelli
,
Daniels
,
Orlando
,
Buchholz
Xavier (OH)
10:07.99
1
4
Van Port
,
Urben
,
Prajka
,
Dale
Loyola-Chicago
10:14.51
1
5
Maxwell
,
Hall
,
Marban
,
Orf
Saint Louis U
10:14.92
1
6
Carter
,
Green
,
Horton
,
Carrera
Southern Illinoi
10:19.08
1
7
Murphy
,
Huber
,
Burks
,
Browning
Unattached
10:22.75
1
--
Relay Team
Southern Illinoi
DNS
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Karr, Nathan
Alabama
16.67m
(54'8.25)
1
2
Kyle, Shon
Southeast Missou
16.45m
(53'11.5)
1
3
Stewart, Jeff
Southern Illinoi
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
4
Bowling, Isaac
Louisville
16.15m
(52'11.75)
1
5
Gerding, Travis
Western Kentucky
16.14m
(52'11.25)
1
6
Sauer, Bradley
Southern Illinoi
16.04m
(52'7.5)
1
7
Dyer, Nate
Southern Illinoi
15.25m
(50'0.25)
1
8
Byfield, Roshaine
Alabama State
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
9
Clay, Adam
Southern Illinoi
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
10
Johnson, Todd
Saint Louis U
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
11
Chapman, Zane
Eastern Illinois
13.72m
(45'0)
1
12
Tosie, Robert
Saint Louis U
13.21m
(43'4)
1
13
Kittridge, Riley
Eastern Illinois
13.06m
(42'10)
1
--
Garretson, Evan
Illinois State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Farley, Kevin
Southeast Missou
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Miller, Andrew
Indiana
DNS
(--)
1
--
Shaw, O'Shane
Alabama State
SCR
(--)
1
--
Jensen, Garrett
Eastern Illinois
SCR
(--)
1
--
Birk, Matthew
Indiana
SCR
(--)
1
--
Hubona, Stephen
Loyola-Chicago
SCR
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wideman, Curtis
Southern Illinoi
18.65m
(61'2.25)
1
2
Felpel, Kyle
Alabama
18.62m
(61'1)
1
3
Freeman, Josh
Southern Illinoi
18.61m
(61'0.5)
1
4
Vivace, Brad
Louisville
17.35m
(56'11)
1
5
Reed, Hayden
Alabama
17.30m
(56'9)
1
6
Wade, Steve
Louisville
16.85m
(55'3.25)
1
7
Demaline, Nick
Western Kentucky
16.76m
(54'11.75)
1
8
Chowning, Dyrek
Indiana
16.17m
(53'0.5)
1
--
Kittridge, Riley
Eastern Illinois
SCR
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Josh
Southern Illinoi
17.32m
(56'9.75)
1
2
Walker, Kyle
Southern Illinoi
17.31m
(56'9.5)
1
3
Kyle, Shon
Southeast Missou
17.04m
(55'10.75)
1
4
Stadom, Cedric
Western Kentucky
16.97m
(55'8)
1
5
Johansson, David
Eastern Illinois
16.74m
(54'11)
1
6
Hubona, Stephen
Loyola-Chicago
15.24m
(50'0)
1
7
Kittridge, Riley
Eastern Illinois
15.14m
(49'8)
1
8
Dyer, Nate
Southern Illinoi
14.68m
(48'1.75)
1
9
Johnson, Todd
Saint Louis U
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
10
Caldwell, Paul
Indiana
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
11
Tosie, Robert
Saint Louis U
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
--
Jensen, Garrett
Eastern Illinois
DNS
(--)
1
--
Demaline, Nick
Western Kentucky
SCR
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lambert, JC
Unattached
24.20m
(79'4.75)
1
2
Wideman, Curtis
Southern Illinoi
20.59m
(67'6.5)
1
3
Sauer, Bradley
Southern Illinoi
20.32m
(66'8)
1
4
Farley, Kevin
Southeast Missou
19.51m
(64'0)
1
5
Chowning, Dyrek
Indiana
19.36m
(63'6)
1
6
Haugh, Daniel
Alabama
19.30m
(63'3.75)
1
7
Miller, Andrew
Indiana
19.17m
(62'10.5)
1
8
Vivace, Brad
Louisville
18.32m
(60'1.25)
1
9
Gerding, Travis
Western Kentucky
17.93m
(58'9.75)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Landon, Kyle
Southern Illinoi
2.21m
(7'3)
1
2
Leonard, Steven
Indiana
2.06m
(6'9)
1
3
Gerbick, Matt
Indiana
2.06m
(6'9)
1
4
Brown, Devauntay
Alabama State
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
5
Johnson, Cyrus
Western Kentucky
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
6
Kent, Jacob
Southeast Missou
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
7
King, Aviance
Eastern Illinois
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
8
Reeves, Javen
Louisville
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
10
Hyden, Austin
Louisville
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
11
Andre, Michel
Southern Illinoi
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
11
Zeman, Logan
Illinois State
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
9
Buchanan, Maurice
Alabama State
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
--
Reader, Michael
Saint Louis U
NH
(--)
1
--
Galas, Paul
Indiana
NH
(--)
1
--
Corvington, Domini
Saint Louis U
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kennedy, Nick
Louisville
7.04m
(23'1)
nwi
1
2
Keller, Stephen
Indiana
6.90m
(22'7.5)
nwi
1
3
McManis, Davion
Eastern Illinois
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Alexande
Southeast Missou
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Polk, Zachary
Xavier (OH)
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Cyrus
Western Kentucky
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Buchanan, Maurice
Alabama State
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
8
Stevens, Chrisford
Eastern Illinois
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
9
Layson, Shon
Saint Louis U
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Williams, Kendall
Eastern Illinois
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Navarro, Chris
Southeast Missou
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
12
Davis, William
Southern Illinoi
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
13
Pydych, Sylvester
Loyola-Chicago
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
14
Davis, Justin
Alabama State
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
15
Chambers, David
Saint Louis U
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
16
Young, Dylan
Alabama State
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Adam
Indiana
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McLachlan, James
Loyola-Chicago
7.60m
(24'11)
nwi
1
2
Smith, Blake
Southeast Missou
7.34m
(24'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Lane, Cal
Unattached
7.33m
(24'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Newport, Oliver
Louisville
7.32m
(24'0)
nwi
1
5
Gerbick, Matt
Indiana
7.12m
(23'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Landon, Kyle
Southern Illinoi
7.04m
(23'1)
nwi
1
7
Brown, Jeron
Louisville
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
1
8
James, Antwon
Loyola-Chicago
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
9
Adams, Franklin
Southern Illinoi
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Ben
Louisville
16.03m
(52'7)
nwi
1
2
James, Luke
Southern Illinoi
15.87m
(52'0.75)
nwi
1
3
McLachlan, James
Loyola-Chicago
15.16m
(49'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Valentine, Devin
Louisville
14.64m
(48'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Rouse, Jr
Indiana
14.43m
(47'4)
nwi
1
6
Rowe, Kaleb
Louisville
14.17m
(46'5.75)
nwi
1
7
Dotson, Louis
Southern Illinoi
14.09m
(46'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Williams, Kendall
Eastern Illinois
14.07m
(46'1.75)
nwi
1
9
Fullerton, Aaron
Eastern Illinois
13.97m
(45'10)
nwi
1
--
Owens, DeeJay
Saint Louis U
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Akinmoladun, Abayo
Southeast Missou
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jordan, Dean
Southern Illinoi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Young, Dylan
Alabama State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schuck, Nathan
Southern Illinoi
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
2
Marguet, Jacob
Louisville
4.70m
(15'5)
1
2
Ross, Duncan
Southeast Missou
4.70m
(15'5)
1
4
Cooper, Cain
Louisville
4.55m
(14'11)
1
4
Anderson, Dylan
Indiana
4.55m
(14'11)
1
6
Jourdan, Tyler
Southeast Missou
4.55m
(14'11)
1
7
Fox, Eric
Louisville
4.55m
(14'11)
1
--
Krause, Elliott
Eastern Illinois
NH
(--)
1
--
Cornwell, Dylan
Western Kentucky
NH
(--)
1
--
Schrader, Nick
Southern Illinoi
SCR
(--)
1
--
Shaw, O'Shane
Alabama State
SCR
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Houston, Scott
Unattached
5.51m
(18'0.75)
1
2
Batemon, Terry
Indiana
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
3
Pavelonis, Chase
Illinois State
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
4
Walsh, Jon
Southern Illinoi
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
5
Locke, Christian
Southeast Missou
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
5
Winder, Luke
North Central
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
7
Weaver, Chad
Southern Illinoi
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
10
Gordon, Eric
Eastern Illinois
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
8
Lietz, Alex
Southern Illinoi
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
8
Lewis, Robert
Indiana
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hardy, Carrol
Western Kentucky
07.54
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Shawntana
Indiana
07.61
nwi
1
3
Alzola, Peli
Western Kentucky
07.65
nwi
1
4
Ferebee, Alexis
Alabama State
07.68
nwi
1
5
Anyaogu, Angelica
Eastern Illinois
07.69
nwi
1
6
Roberts-Lewis, Jal
Illinois State
07.75
nwi
1
7
Walker, Breanna
Loyola-Chicago
07.77
nwi
1
8
Lane, Nyjah
Eastern Illinois
07.77
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hardy, Carrol
Western Kentucky
07.59
nwi
2
2
Johnson, Shawntana
Indiana
07.64
nwi
1
3
Alzola, Peli
Western Kentucky
07.69
nwi
2
4
Anyaogu, Angelica
Eastern Illinois
07.75
nwi
2
5
Ferebee, Alexis
Alabama State
07.77
nwi
2
6
Roberts-Lewis, Jal
Illinois State
07.77
nwi
1
7
Walker, Breanna
Loyola-Chicago
07.81
nwi
1
8
Lane, Nyjah
Eastern Illinois
07.83
nwi
1
9
Cheadle, Lauren
Southern Illinoi
07.85
nwi
1
10
Rodgers, Deja
Murray State
07.91
nwi
2
11
Gordon, Kadijah
Alabama State
07.92
nwi
2
12
Mussallem, Sarah
Illinois State
07.92
nwi
2
13
Tyson, Kayla
Louisville
07.97
nwi
1
14
Davis, JaNisha
Jacksonville Sta
07.99
nwi
1
--
Akachukwu, Sandra
Western Kentucky
DNS
nwi
2
--
Cartwright, Ayonna
Southeast Missou
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hardy, Carrol
Western Kentucky
07.55
nwi
4
2
Johnson, Shawntana
Indiana
07.62
nwi
4
3
Ferebee, Alexis
Alabama State
07.68
nwi
4
3
Cartwright, Ayonna
Southeast Missou
07.68
nwi
2
5
Alzola, Peli
Western Kentucky
07.69
nwi
3
6
Roberts-Lewis, Jal
Illinois State
07.70
nwi
3
7
Walker, Breanna
Loyola-Chicago
07.71
nwi
1
8
Anyaogu, Angelica
Eastern Illinois
07.71
nwi
3
9
Gordon, Kadijah
Alabama State
07.75
nwi
1
10
Lane, Nyjah
Eastern Illinois
07.76
nwi
3
11
Tyson, Kayla
Louisville
07.77
nwi
1
12
Rodgers, Deja
Murray State
07.79
nwi
2
13
Akachukwu, Sandra
Western Kentucky
07.81
nwi
2
14
Davis, JaNisha
Jacksonville Sta
07.81
nwi
4
15
Cheadle, Lauren
Southern Illinoi
07.86
nwi
2
16
Mussallem, Sarah
Illinois State
07.87
nwi
3
17
Kuss, Krista
Loyola-Chicago
07.88
nwi
4
18
Barrie, Maggie
Xavier (OH)
07.92
nwi
1
19
Curry, Ebonie
Jacksonville Sta
07.92
nwi
3
20
Thompson, Kayla
Jacksonville Sta
07.99
nwi
2
21
Horn, Desiree
Alabama State
08.00
nwi
1
22
Shaw, LaShea
Murray State
08.01
nwi
1
23
McCammon, Taylor
Murray State
08.03
nwi
2
24
White, Desiree
Southern Illinoi
08.03
nwi
4
25
Beniulis, Danielle
Indiana
08.05
nwi
1
26
Bryan, Maddie
Saint Louis U
08.05
nwi
3
27
Bonk, Mackenzie
Saint Louis U
08.10
nwi
2
28
Staab, Rachel
Saint Louis U
08.14
nwi
4
29
Christiani, Alliso
Illinois State
08.20
nwi
1
30
Mitchell, JaBree
Eastern Illinois
08.28
nwi
3
31
Pace-Patterson, Al
Loyola-Chicago
08.29
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Santina
Alabama State
24.55
nwi
1
2
Hardy, Carrol
Western Kentucky
24.60
nwi
4
3
Gordon, Kadijah
Alabama State
25.00
nwi
1
4
Alzola, Peli
Western Kentucky
25.06
nwi
5
5
Tyson, Kayla
Louisville
25.15
nwi
2
6
Wedderburn, Kimber
Alabama State
25.22
nwi
2
7
Johnson, Shawntana
Indiana
25.26
nwi
3
8
Rohde, Hannah
Saint Louis U
25.49
nwi
3
9
Roberts-Lewis, Jal
Illinois State
25.49
nwi
2
10
Rodgers, Deja
Murray State
25.50
nwi
4
11
Mussallem, Sarah
Illinois State
25.55
nwi
3
12
Kinney, Jade
Loyola-Chicago
25.61
nwi
1
13
Beniulis, Danielle
Indiana
25.84
nwi
5
14
Thompson, Kayla
Jacksonville Sta
25.88
nwi
5
15
Tunti, Cheyenne
Southeast Missou
26.10
nwi
2
16
Christiani, Alliso
Illinois State
26.24
nwi
3
17
Shaw, LaShea
Murray State
26.27
nwi
4
18
Bryan, Maddie
Saint Louis U
26.33
nwi
5
19
Archie, Victoria
Southern Illinoi
26.42
nwi
4
--
Thompson, Mystique
Southern Illinoi
DQ
nwi
1
--
Davis, JaNisha
Jacksonville Sta
DNS
nwi
5
--
Williams, La Toya
Indiana
SCR
nwi
5
--
White, Desiree
Southern Illinoi
SCR
nwi
5
--
Bollinger, Mackenz
Indiana
SCR
nwi
5
--
Curry, Ebonie
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
nwi
5
--
DeLapp, Kelsey
Louisville
SCR
nwi
5
--
Yocum, Victoria
Murray State
SCR
nwi
5
--
Gentry, Kelsey
Saint Louis U
SCR
nwi
5
--
Fouch, Ashley
Eastern Illinois
SCR
nwi
5
Womens 200m Later
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Agwunobi, Chioma
Western Kentucky
24.12
nwi
1
2
McMillan, Lilla
Tulane
24.27
nwi
1
3
Ferebee, Alexis
Alabama State
24.78
nwi
2
4
Walker, Breanna
Loyola-Chicago
24.80
nwi
1
5
Warren, Amiris
Southern Illinoi
25.35
nwi
2
6
Murry, Alexis
Louisville
25.59
nwi
2
7
Kuss, Krista
Loyola-Chicago
25.77
nwi
1
--
Cartwright, Ayonna
Southeast Missou
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dean, Dhiaa
Eastern Illinois
56.19
1
2
Roller, Brie
Indiana
56.42
1
3
Bradley, Taylor
Louisville
57.24
1
4
Bollinger, Mackenz
Indiana
57.35
3
5
King, Brittni
Indiana
57.43
2
6
Rohde, Hannah
Saint Louis U
57.82
1
7
Jackson, Amina
Eastern Illinois
58.39
3
8
Garrett, DeAsia
Illinois State
59.02
2
9
Sunderraj, Nirupam
Southern Illinoi
59.57
2
10
Nicholson, Camelia
Eastern Illinois
59.63
3
11
Beniulis, Danielle
Indiana
1:00.11
4
12
Adcock, Taylor
Murray State
1:00.56
3
13
Chandler, Kiwani
Alabama State
1:01.04
3
14
White, McKenzie
Southern Illinoi
1:01.10
3
15
Gully, Zahara
Louisville
1:01.21
2
16
Yocum, Victoria
Murray State
1:01.66
4
17
Dumas, Victoria
Jacksonville Sta
1:01.72
4
18
Murray, Brigid
Loyola-Chicago
1:02.18
4
--
Parham, Jasmine
Jacksonville Sta
DQ
4
--
Rodney, Brady
Loyola-Chicago
DQ
2
--
Wooten, Tyra
Southern Illinoi
DQ
1
--
Shaw, Gwen
Louisville
DNS
2
--
Wright, Jatavia
Western Kentucky
DNS
4
--
Tarvin, Selena
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
4
--
Alzola, Peli
Western Kentucky
SCR
4
Womens 400m Later
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McMillan, Lilla
Tulane
54.67
1
2
Williams, Santina
Alabama State
54.77
1
3
Wedderburn, Kimber
Alabama State
55.81
1
4
Kinney, Jade
Loyola-Chicago
57.22
1
5
Tunti, Cheyenne
Southeast Missou
57.59
1
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Etienne, Tatiana
Alabama State
1:32.29
1
2
Wedderburn, Kimber
Alabama State
1:35.53
1
3
Smith, Kaila
Western Kentucky
1:36.22
4
4
Kidd, Emma
Saint Louis U
1:36.30
2
5
Jackson, Amina
Eastern Illinois
1:36.44
2
6
Mink, Jackie
Illinois State
1:36.78
1
7
King, Brittni
Indiana
1:36.79
1
8
Towns, Whitley
Jacksonville Sta
1:37.06
2
9
Ross, Mia
Louisville
1:37.84
4
10
Pattin, Natalie
Murray State
1:38.03
2
11
Gilmore, Emma
Murray State
1:38.09
2
12
Wrey, Mia
Loyola-Chicago
1:38.91
4
13
Wright, Rayanne
Illinois State
1:39.15
3
14
Bloch, Cassie
Loyola-Chicago
1:39.26
3
15
Schlueter, Laura
Saint Louis U
1:39.62
3
16
Parks, Megan
Southeast Missou
1:39.67
4
17
Krawczykowski, Mol
Illinois State
1:40.62
3
18
White, Marina
Saint Louis U
1:41.04
5
19
Mutter, Linda
Louisville
1:41.97
5
20
Rebecca, Alyssa
Southeast Missou
1:41.98
5
21
Parham, Jasmine
Jacksonville Sta
1:43.28
3
22
Terrell, Ariel
Western Kentucky
1:44.05
4
--
Dumas, Victoria
Jacksonville Sta
DQ
3
--
Overby, Eilish
Southeast Missou
DQ
5
--
Weston, Tia
Murray State
DQ
4
--
Anderson, Sydney
Indiana
DNS
1
--
Jump, Jessica
Southern Illinoi
DNS
2
--
Morrow, Alexandra
Western Kentucky
SCR
2
Womens 600m Later
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dean, Dhiaa
Eastern Illinois
1:34.19
1
2
Roller, Brie
Indiana
1:34.77
1
3
Gwin, Samantha
Indiana
1:35.10
1
4
Ebert, Brandee
Alabama State
1:35.41
1
5
Hargrove, Monica
Under Armour
1:36.56
1
--
Stearns, Rebecca
Loyola-Chicago
DQ
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paris, Kristen
Eastern Illinois
2:11.65
1
2
Wilson, Shantia
Alabama State
2:15.21
1
3
Ummel, Kaley
Illinois State
2:15.77
2
4
Gilmore, Emma
Murray State
2:16.77
2
5
Bohn, Brittany
Murray State
2:16.89
1
6
Yeoman, Amy
Eastern Illinois
2:17.13
1
7
Johnson, Summer
Indiana
2:17.18
1
8
Kamin, Ashley
Illinois State
2:17.89
2
9
Wiles, Kendell
Indiana
2:18.90
1
10
JERABEK, HALEY
Xavier (OH)
2:19.07
1
11
Parks, Megan
Southeast Missou
2:19.67
2
12
Anderson, Lauren
Saint Louis U
2:20.84
2
13
Holmes, Jamee
Saint Louis U
2:21.64
2
14
Sanden, Kimberly
Illinois State
2:22.16
1
15
Hoey, Emily-Kathry
Tulane
2:22.49
2
16
Bloch, Cassie
Loyola-Chicago
2:23.23
2
17
Kenney, Tiffany
Tulane
2:24.27
2
18
Ebert, Brandee
Alabama State
2:27.37
1
19
Pattin, Natalie
Murray State
2:29.69
2
--
Rebecca, Alyssa
Southeast Missou
SCR
2
--
Towns, Whitley
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
2
--
Snyder, Kayla
Saint Louis U
SCR
2
--
Jackson, Briana
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
2
--
Dohogne, Mary
Southeast Missou
SCR
2
--
Knaus, Claire
Loyola-Chicago
SCR
2
--
Tarvin, Selena
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
2
Womens 800m Later
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Etienne, Tatiana
Alabama State
2:08.41
1
2
Kreutzberg, Michel
Tulane
2:11.03
1
3
Wiley, Erin
Indiana
2:12.03
1
4
Hippensteel, Olivi
Indiana
2:14.25
1
5
Davis, Kellie
Indiana
2:17.74
1
--
Stearns, Rebecca
Loyola-Chicago
DQ
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beckwith Ludlow, M
Saucony
4:37.15
3
2
Neeley, Brittany
Indiana
4:50.20
3
3
Stenger, Madison
Indiana
4:50.72
3
4
Riches, Laura
Butler
4:51.69
3
5
Whitman, Jill
Indiana
4:52.76
3
6
Calder, Brenna
Indiana
4:53.17
3
7
Johnson, Brianna
Indiana
4:55.75
3
8
Neeley, Bethany
Indiana
4:56.73
3
9
Stuenkel, Sydney
Loyola-Chicago
4:59.68
3
10
Cominator, Corinne
Indiana
5:01.76
1
11
Vogel, Meghan
Xavier (OH)
5:01.88
1
12
Kamin, Ashley
Illinois State
5:02.24
1
13
Billingsley, Sydne
Illinois State
5:02.42
1
14
Cheruiyot, Benadat
Louisville
5:02.82
3
15
LeSane, Artrailia
Alabama State
5:03.94
1
16
James, Julie
Eastern Illinois
5:04.70
1
17
Wilson, Shantia
Alabama State
5:05.50
2
18
Dohogne, Mary
Southeast Missou
5:05.93
1
19
Good, Katie
Butler
5:07.14
1
20
Molodynia, Michell
Louisville
5:07.38
2
21
Bohn, Brittany
Murray State
5:07.60
1
22
Link, Courtney
Saint Louis U
5:08.58
2
23
Snyder, Kayla
Saint Louis U
5:12.49
2
24
Anderson, Lauren
Saint Louis U
5:13.19
1
25
Michaelson, Audrey
Loyola-Chicago
5:16.30
2
26
Rohrer, Kristen
Eastern Illinois
5:16.35
2
27
Waterbury, Courtne
Western Kentucky
5:18.38
2
28
LAVISTE, ERICKA
Loyola-Chicago
5:21.30
2
29
Sanden, Kimberly
Illinois State
5:22.12
1
30
Hoey, Emily-Kathry
Tulane
5:37.34
2
31
Griffin, Emani
Murray State
5:41.78
2
32
Receveur, Katherin
Unattached
5:50.14
2
--
Karas, Caterina
Xavier (OH)
DNS
2
--
McLeod, Juells
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
2
--
Lavallias, Sade
Alabama State
SCR
2
Womens Mile Later
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beckwith Ludlow, M
Saucony
4:37.15
1
2
Neeley, Brittany
Indiana
4:50.20
1
3
Stenger, Madison
Indiana
4:50.72
1
4
Riches, Laura
Butler
4:51.69
1
5
Whitman, Jill
Indiana
4:52.76
1
6
Calder, Brenna
Indiana
4:53.17
1
7
Johnson, Brianna
Indiana
4:55.75
1
8
Neeley, Bethany
Indiana
4:56.73
1
9
Stuenkel, Sydney
Loyola-Chicago
4:59.68
1
10
Cheruiyot, Benadat
Louisville
5:02.82
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Margo
Speed Factory At
9:46.71
2
2
McShea, Kelly
Illinois State
9:59.06
2
3
Kluesner, Kelsey
Indiana
10:03.46
2
4
Michalek, Ariel
Illinois State
10:05.05
1
5
Klein, Megan
Louisville
10:06.14
2
6
Magnuson, Hannah
Loyola-Chicago
10:06.72
1
7
Rankine, Paige
Alabama State
10:06.78
2
8
Anderson, Katie
Saint Louis U
10:07.66
1
9
Korir, Vallery
Murray State
10:09.18
1
10
Pease, Rachel
Louisville
10:09.90
1
11
Garippo, Rachel
Eastern Illinois
10:10.49
1
12
Lesko, Sydney
Indiana
10:11.28
1
13
Noser, Claire
Louisville
10:14.14
1
14
Ramos, Audrey
Xavier (OH)
10:14.46
1
15
Kiyohara, Leah
Louisville
10:16.12
1
16
Britton, Madeline
Xavier (OH)
10:23.91
1
17
SEABAUGH, LINDSEY
Southeast Missou
10:28.94
1
18
Nathe, Madeline
Saint Louis U
10:31.20
1
19
Hester, Ali
Murray State
10:32.83
1
20
Sinning, Allison
Xavier (OH)
10:35.55
1
21
Meads, Sophie
Loyola-Chicago
10:38.15
1
22
Maninfior, Whitney
Eastern Illinois
10:44.80
1
23
Knolhoff, Quincy
Eastern Illinois
10:45.86
1
24
Bunch, Alex
Louisville
11:03.66
1
--
Schuster, Hannah
Unattached
DNS
2
--
LeSane, Artrailia
Alabama State
DNS
1
--
Williams, Shakalia
Alabama State
SCR
1
--
Oliver, Abbie
Murray State
SCR
1
--
Tracy, Ella
Loyola-Chicago
SCR
1
Womens 3000m Later
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Margo
Speed Factory At
9:46.71
1
2
McShea, Kelly
Illinois State
9:59.06
1
3
Kluesner, Kelsey
Indiana
10:03.46
1
4
Klein, Megan
Louisville
10:06.14
1
5
Rankine, Paige
Alabama State
10:06.78
1
--
Schuster, Hannah
Unattached
DNS
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
GOMELL, ANNIKA
Saint Louis U
16:51.53
1
2
Liebfreid, Isabel
Saint Louis U
17:08.70
1
3
Rankine, Paige
Alabama State
17:19.91
1
4
Hoefert, Jessica
Saint Louis U
17:29.62
1
5
Mundy, Chanli
Indiana
17:39.03
1
6
LeSane, Artrailia
Alabama State
17:43.36
1
7
Verbeke, Haley
Illinois State
17:49.71
1
8
Mazzei, Sarah
Xavier (OH)
18:01.27
1
9
Lawson, Rebekah
Southeast Missou
18:34.58
1
--
Behnke, Amanda
Indiana
DNS
1
--
Westlake, Gloria
Southeast Missou
DNS
1
--
O'Brien, Sydney
Southeast Missou
SCR
1
--
Richardet, Kristen
Southeast Missou
SCR
1
--
McLeod, Juells
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
1
--
Lavallias, Sade
Alabama State
SCR
1
--
Krause, Leah
Murray State
SCR
1
--
Smith, Meagan
Murray State
SCR
1
--
Grogan, Caroline
Murray State
SCR
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abrought, Remy
Southern Illinoi
08.50
nwi
1
2
Brown, Brianne
Louisville
08.60
nwi
1
3
Baggett, Layne
Unattached
08.64
nwi
1
4
Hill, Katelyn
Illinois State
08.82
nwi
1
5
Murry, Alexis
Louisville
08.84
nwi
1
6
Shaw, LaShea
Murray State
08.92
nwi
1
7
Spann, Darneisha
Eastern Illinois
09.40
nwi
1
--
Ryan, Katie
Eastern Illinois
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abrought, Remy
Southern Illinoi
08.50
nwi
1
2
Baggett, Layne
Unattached
08.56
nwi
2
3
Brown, Brianne
Louisville
08.67
nwi
1
4
Murry, Alexis
Louisville
08.83
nwi
2
5
Shaw, LaShea
Murray State
08.87
nwi
2
6
Ryan, Katie
Eastern Illinois
08.90
nwi
2
7
Spann, Darneisha
Eastern Illinois
08.93
nwi
1
8
Hill, Katelyn
Illinois State
08.99
nwi
2
10
Smith, Kaila
Western Kentucky
09.03
nwi
1
9
McCammon, Taylor
Murray State
09.03
nwi
2
11
Howard, Monica
Alabama State
09.05
nwi
1
12
Shaw, Gwen
Louisville
09.15
nwi
1
13
Michalska, Klara
Western Kentucky
09.25
nwi
2
13
Gully, Zahara
Louisville
09.25
nwi
1
15
Perry, Blake
Jacksonville Sta
09.34
nwi
1
16
Adeniyi, Michelle
Indiana
09.54
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baggett, Layne
Unattached
08.61
nwi
3
2
Abrought, Remy
Southern Illinoi
08.69
nwi
1
3
Brown, Brianne
Louisville
08.81
nwi
1
4
Ryan, Katie
Eastern Illinois
08.82
nwi
1
5
Hill, Katelyn
Illinois State
08.93
nwi
2
6
Spann, Darneisha
Eastern Illinois
08.96
nwi
3
7
Smith, Kaila
Western Kentucky
08.96
nwi
2
8
Shaw, LaShea
Murray State
08.97
nwi
2
9
McCammon, Taylor
Murray State
08.98
nwi
1
10
Howard, Monica
Alabama State
09.03
nwi
2
11
Gully, Zahara
Louisville
09.05
nwi
3
12
Murry, Alexis
Louisville
09.11
nwi
3
13
Michalska, Klara
Western Kentucky
09.14
nwi
3
14
Shaw, Gwen
Louisville
09.15
nwi
3
15
Perry, Blake
Jacksonville Sta
09.26
nwi
1
16
Adeniyi, Michelle
Indiana
09.33
nwi
1
17
Terrell, Alicia
Alabama State
09.39
nwi
2
18
Williams, Narricka
Alabama State
09.40
nwi
2
19
Kenney, Tiffany
Tulane
09.48
nwi
1
20
White, McKenzie
Southern Illinoi
09.49
nwi
1
21
Morrow, Alexandra
Western Kentucky
09.62
nwi
2
22
Higgins, Kristen
Murray State
09.79
nwi
3
23
Fisher, Sara
Eastern Illinois
09.90
nwi
3
--
Gilles, Taylor
Unattached
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferebee
,
Wedderbu
,
Etienne
,
Williams
Alabama State
3:42.25
1
2
King
,
Bollinge
,
Wiley
,
Roller
Indiana
3:47.94
1
3
Jackson
,
Paris
,
Nicholso
,
Dean
Eastern Illinois
3:50.19
2
4
Mahone
,
Wilson
,
Gordon
,
Ebert
Alabama State
3:50.56
2
5
Kinney
,
Walker
,
Stearns
,
Kuss
Loyola-Chicago
3:51.82
1
6
Reed
,
Wooten
,
Sunderra
,
Jump
Southern Illinoi
3:55.60
2
7
Schluete
,
Kidd
,
Staab
,
Rohde
Saint Louis U
4:00.38
3
8
Archie
,
Thompson
,
Simmons
,
White
Southern Illinoi
4:02.05
2
9
Rodney
,
Bloch
,
Knaus
,
Murray
Loyola-Chicago
4:07.03
3
10
Higgins
,
Adcock
,
Yocum
,
Shaw
Murray State
4:11.90
2
11
Wright
,
Alzola
,
Michalsk
,
McIntyre
Western Kentucky
4:18.49
1
--
Garrett
,
Roberts-
,
Hill
,
Christia
Illinois State
DQ
1
--
Carlin
,
Miller
,
Ames
,
Shofner
Western Kentucky
DNS
3
--
Murry
,
Tyson
,
Shaw
,
Gully
Louisville
DNS
3
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stenger
,
Neeley
,
Gwin
,
Davis
Indiana
9:03.52
1
2
Neeley
,
Hippenst
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
Indiana
9:07.60
1
3
Gallaghe
,
Martel
,
Rotibi
,
Gallo
Southern Illinoi
9:09.22
1
4
Bohn
,
Weston
,
Gilmore
,
Pattin
Murray State
9:15.09
1
5
Mink
,
Goers
,
Mussalle
,
Wright
Illinois State
9:22.38
1
6
Ames
,
Carlin
,
Shofner
,
Miller
Western Kentucky
9:22.58
1
7
Parks
,
Dohogne
,
Overby
,
Rebecca
Southeast Missou
9:23.36
1
8
Kelly
,
Alexande
,
White
,
Groene
Saint Louis U
9:25.69
1
9
Stuenkel
,
Knaus
,
Magnuson
,
LaViste
Loyola-Chicago
9:31.61
1
10
Smith
,
Waterbur
,
Terrell
,
Morrow
Western Kentucky
10:08.47
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Menghini
,
Jump
,
Rotibi
,
Gallaghe
Southern Illinoi
11:53.66
1
2
Calder
,
Beniulis
,
Johnson
,
Whitman
Indiana
11:55.25
1
3
Molodyni
,
Frazier
,
Ross
,
Cheruiyo
Louisville
12:05.86
1
4
Billings
,
Wright
,
Ummel
,
Goers
Illinois State
12:07.03
1
5
Holmes
,
Rohde
,
Groene
,
Alexande
Saint Louis U
12:13.53
1
6
Shofner
,
Wright
,
Carlin
,
Miller
Western Kentucky
12:20.72
1
7
Michaels
,
Wrey
,
Knaus
,
Tracy
Loyola-Chicago
12:49.34
1
--
Karas
,
Barrie
,
Jerabek
,
Vogel
Xavier (OH)
DNS
1
--
Gallo
,
Reed
,
Martel
,
Parry
Southern Illinoi
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Szykowny, Alison
Loyola-Chicago
14.86m
(48'9)
1
2
Gutierrez, Kayla
Southeast Missou
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
3
Teel, Haley
Alabama
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
4
Jackson, Jenessa
Western Kentucky
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
5
Scott, Alexus
Southern Illinoi
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
5
Pratt, Tonia
Murray State
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
7
Buckwalter, Bryn
Eastern Illinois
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
8
Hall, Sarah
Southeast Missou
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
9
Keller, Morgan
Illinois State
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
10
Lukens, Abbie
Murray State
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
11
Mike, Mia
Alabama State
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
12
Moss, Danielle
Jacksonville Sta
12.45m
(40'10)
1
13
Jefko, Jasmine
Saint Louis U
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
14
Gal, Paulina
Loyola-Chicago
11.74m
(38'6)
1
15
Doan, M.J.
Indiana
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
16
Howse, Janie
Eastern Illinois
11.66m
(38'3)
1
17
Graham, Janelle
Alabama State
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
18
Kenney, Tiffany
Tulane
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
--
Krempel, Theresa
Western Kentucky
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Oliver, Mercedes
Xavier (OH)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Shanower, Stephani
Loyola-Chicago
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McClinton, Nakel
Indiana
DNS
(--)
1
--
Leyendecker, Alyss
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
(--)
1
--
Smith, Kaila
Western Kentucky
SCR
(--)
1
--
White, Imani
Alabama State
SCR
(--)
1
--
Murray, Hannah
Saint Louis U
SCR
(--)
1
--
Coffelt, Taylor
Southeast Missou
SCR
(--)
1
--
Bennett, Courtney
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
(--)
1
--
Gage, Kamaria
Saint Louis U
SCR
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCall, Jeneva
New York Athlet
18.83m
(61'9.25)
1
2
Saunders, Raven
Southern Illinoi
16.56m
(54'3.75)
1
3
Gaston, Ashley
Southern Illinoi
16.51m
(54'2)
1
4
Williams, Jianna
Illinois State
15.58m
(51'1.25)
1
5
Bernard, Candicea
Alabama
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
6
Price, DeAnna
Southern Illinoi
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
7
Potts, Taylor
Tulane
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
8
Serafin, Rachel
Louisville
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
--
Smith, Brittany
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pratt, Tonia
Murray State
19.58m
(64'2.75)
1
2
Jackson, Jenessa
Western Kentucky
18.04m
(59'2)
1
3
Szykowny, Alison
Loyola-Chicago
17.53m
(57'6)
1
4
Saunders, Raven
Southern Illinoi
17.48m
(57'4)
1
5
Scott, Alexus
Southern Illinoi
17.41m
(57'1.25)
1
6
Gilmore, Caitlin
Louisville
17.15m
(56'3)
1
7
Oliver, Mercedes
Xavier (OH)
17.01m
(55'9.5)
1
8
Block, Freya
Southern Illinoi
16.94m
(55'6.75)
1
9
Hall, Sarah
Southeast Missou
16.32m
(53'6.5)
1
10
Serafin, Rachel
Louisville
16.20m
(53'1.75)
1
11
White, Imani
Alabama State
15.84m
(51'11.5)
1
12
Horvath, Nina
Southern Illinoi
15.83m
(51'11)
1
13
Howse, Janie
Eastern Illinois
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
14
Mike, Mia
Alabama State
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
15
Krempel, Theresa
Western Kentucky
14.70m
(48'2.5)
1
16
Esmay, Jackie
Tulane
14.66m
(48'1)
1
17
Braun, Hayley
Loyola-Chicago
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
18
Keller, Morgan
Illinois State
14.53m
(47'8)
1
19
Buckwalter, Bryn
Eastern Illinois
14.39m
(47'2.5)
1
20
Graham, Janelle
Alabama State
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
21
Diana, Nicollette
Eastern Illinois
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
22
Shanower, Stephani
Loyola-Chicago
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
23
Red, Alleah
Jacksonville Sta
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
24
Leyendecker, Alyss
Jacksonville Sta
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
25
McCarthy, Brianna
Murray State
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
26
Gage, Kamaria
Saint Louis U
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
27
Murray, Hannah
Saint Louis U
10.24m
(33'7)
1
--
Jefko, Jasmine
Saint Louis U
SCR
(--)
1
--
Carter, Me'Shea'La
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCall, Jeneva
New York Athlet
23.41m
(76'9.5)
1
2
Nyemah, Dolly
Louisville
21.08m
(69'1.75)
1
3
Price, DeAnna
Southern Illinoi
20.81m
(68'3.25)
1
4
Lozano, Sophia
Southern Illinoi
20.36m
(66'9.5)
1
5
Barnes, Nia
Alabama
20.14m
(66'0.75)
1
6
McClinton, Nakel
Indiana
20.08m
(65'10.5)
1
7
Williams, Jianna
Illinois State
20.06m
(65'9.75)
1
--
Gutierrez, Kayla
Southeast Missou
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Smith, Brittany
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mather, Rachel
Indiana
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
2
Ritter, Macy
Southeast Missou
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Conway, Ashley
Murray State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Jones, Jackie
Eastern Illinois
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Hash, Ashley
Indiana
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Hearld, Carlee
Indiana
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Kenney, Tiffany
Tulane
1.55m
(5'1)
1
--
Parham, Jasmine
Jacksonville Sta
NH
(--)
1
--
Akachukwu, Sandra
Western Kentucky
DNS
(--)
1
--
Williams, Ashley
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
(--)
1
--
Tarvin, Selena
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
(--)
1
--
Adeniyi, Michelle
Indiana
SCR
(--)
1
--
Knierim, Jessica
Tulane
SCR
(--)
1
--
Morrow, Alexandra
Western Kentucky
SCR
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilbertson, Maggie
Louisville
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
2
Knapp, Haleigh
Eastern Illinois
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Simmons, Cetrena
Southern Illinoi
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Terrell, Alicia
Alabama State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Uhrich, Stephanie
Saint Louis U
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Courtney, Kelsie
Louisville
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
James, Kailey
Eastern Illinois
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Mosby, Chante
Southeast Missou
1.55m
(5'1)
1
--
Adeniyi, Michelle
Indiana
NH
(--)
1
--
Mather, Rachel
Indiana
SCR
(--)
1
--
Hearld, Carlee
Indiana
SCR
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Conway, Ashley
Murray State
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
2
Simmons, Cetrena
Southern Illinoi
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Kenney, Tiffany
Tulane
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Chandler, Kiwani
Alabama State
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Ellis, Lexi
Loyola-Chicago
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
6
Mutter, Linda
Louisville
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Peet, Jalen
Southern Illinoi
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
8
James, Vernezia
Alabama State
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
9
Rodriguez, Jasmine
Loyola-Chicago
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
--
Kelley, Kendall
Indiana
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Coffelt, Taylor
Southeast Missou
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Curry, Ebonie
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Ashley
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tarvin, Selena
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCammon, Taylor
Murray State
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wash, Bre'Yana
Louisville
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
2
Cheadle, Lauren
Southern Illinoi
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Nelson, Ariane
Indiana
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Washpun, Kiera
Loyola-Chicago
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Wright, Jatavia
Western Kentucky
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Brown, Jessica
Southeast Missou
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
7
Horn, Desiree
Alabama State
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Anyaogu, Angelica
Eastern Illinois
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
--
Cox, Hannah
Louisville
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Love, Malaikah
Unattached
12.74m
(41'9.5)
nwi
1
2
Brazzel, Tamika
Tulane
12.74m
(41'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Owens, Brittany
Louisville
11.98m
(39'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Quinn, Danielle
Indiana
11.94m
(39'2)
nwi
1
5
Gordon, Kadijah
Alabama State
11.78m
(38'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Perry, Blake
Jacksonville Sta
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
--
Austin, Kiara
Murray State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
James, Vernezia
Alabama State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Jessica
Southeast Missou
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Ashley
Jacksonville Sta
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Parham, Jasmine
Jacksonville Sta
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Narricka
Alabama State
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rodriguez, Jasmine
Loyola-Chicago
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ellis, Lexi
Loyola-Chicago
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Staisloff, Emma
Tulane
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
Hawkins, Jade
Louisville
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
3
Bingham, Chelsea
Louisville
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
4
Knierim, Jessica
Tulane
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
5
Moellers, Ria
Western Kentucky
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
10
DeLapp, Kelsey
Louisville
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
6
Uhrich, Stephanie
Saint Louis U
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
7
Doyle, Jill
Tulane
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
8
McIntyre, Morgan
Western Kentucky
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
9
Brown, Katelyn
Southern Illinoi
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
11
Holton, Haley
Southeast Missou
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
12
Auble, Karmen
Xavier (OH)
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
--
Lovett, Sadie
Eastern Illinois
NH
(--)
1
--
Carr, Megan
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Walling, Kelsey
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
(--)
1
--
Ginsberg, Jenna
Saint Louis U
SCR
(--)
1
--
Sewell, Laura
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
(--)
1
--
Hadobas, Callie
Saint Louis U
SCR
(--)
1
--
Patterson, Samanth
Jacksonville Sta
SCR
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Lindsey
Southern Illinoi
4.14m
(13'6.75)
1
2
Krause, Chanel
Louisville
4.04m
(13'3)
1
3
Parker, Karleigh
Western Kentucky
3.89m
(12'9)
1
4
Mather, Rachel
Indiana
3.74m
(12'3)
1
5
Harding, Caselyn
Southern Illinoi
3.74m
(12'3)
1
5
Engel, Cara
Southern Illinoi
3.74m
(12'3)
1
--
Reid, Annemarie
Eastern Illinois
NH
(--)
1
--
Trupp, Katie
Southern Illinoi
NH
(--)
1
--
Gutermuth, Sophie
Indiana
NH
(--)
1
--
Clute, Sydney
Indiana
DNS
(--)
1
--
Staisloff, Emma
Tulane
SCR
(--)
1
--
Knierim, Jessica
Tulane
SCR
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#indiana
#indiana-relays
#indoor-relays
More news
2015 Results - Samford Indoor Invitational and Multi
2015 Results - Alabama Birmingham Green and Gold Indoor Invitational
0 shares:
Indiana Indoor Relays
,
1st tt Finish
,
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
,
Brooks
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
78
2022
110
2021
122
2020
60
2019
141
2018
151
2017
58
2016
93
2015
199
2014
329
2013
13
513
2012
16
229
2011
20
2010
21
4
2006
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#indiana
#indiana-relays
#indoor-relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!